The TXGenWeb

Project

 
Texas Genealogy & History
"...the people of Texas do now constitute a free, Sovereign, and independent republic..."

- from the Texas Declaration of Independence, 2 March 1836
 
 



1961 Texas Deaths
Partial
Contributed by Joan Forester

Image # County City First Name Middle Name Surname Birth Place
1496 Anderson Elkhart Margarett (Mitchell) Johnson 1880 Texas
1493 Anderson LaRue Bennie Lee Clark 1923 Texas
1494 Anderson Neches Etta (Moore) Gouger 1877 Alabama
1491 Anderson Palestine Cherry Robinson Howard 1913 Texas
1497 Anderson Palestine Vinnie   Davis 1888 Texas
1492 Anderson Precinct #1 D. Selous Calcote 1902 Arkansas
1495 Anderson Tennesee Colony Sam   Nolley 1877 Texas
1501 Andrews Andrews George Vernon Appleton 1898 Missouri
1498 Andrews Andrews Henry Gray Singleton 1888 Georgia
1500 Andrews Andrews Peter Nicholas Paris 1896 Greece
1499 Andrews Andrews Isaac Ellard Whitehead 1910 Arkansas
1538 Angelina Diboll Russell   Lewis 1910 Alabama
1537 Angelina Diboll Russell   Lewis 1910 Alabama
1532 Angelina Diboll Ben   Bivins 1863 Texas
1528 Angelina Huntington William Allen Beaty 1887 Texas
1531 Angelina Huntington Mary Marie Adams 1958 Texas
1530 Angelina Huntington Mary Marie Adams 1958 Texas
1526 Angelina Huntington Kelly Winston Driver 1882 Texas
1527 Angelina Huntington William Allen Beaty 1887 Texas
1529 Angelina Huntington Lee   Hayes 1888 Texas
1525 Angelina Huntington Kelly Winston Driver 1882 Texas
1509 Angelina Lufkin Hugh Albert Thrasher 1961 Texas
1505 Angelina Lufkin Emily A. Estes 1871 Arkansas
1502 Angelina Lufkin Mary Selma (Bowdoin) Eaves 1888 Texas
1518 Angelina Lufkin William Reed McCarty 1878 Texas
1507 Angelina Lufkin Joseph   McBroom 1879 Texas
1513 Angelina Lufkin Violet Weil Dillen 1902 Alabama
1515 Angelina Lufkin Sarah Jane (McMullen) Coleman 1862 Texas
1503 Angelina Lufkin William Harvey Chisolm 1898 Texas
1504 Angelina Lufkin Arthur Victor Cummings 1883 Texas
1506 Angelina Lufkin Walter Dave Havard 1885 Texas
1510 Angelina Lufkin Laura Dora (Ivy) Conner 1898 Texas
1508 Angelina Lufkin (infant)   Mays 1961 Texas
1512 Angelina Lufkin Hugh Edwin Berry 1868 Texas
1519 Angelina Lufkin Elmer Lee Mooney 1902 Texas
1516 Angelina Lufkin Delilia Frances (McClain) Moore 1877 Texas
1521 Angelina Lufkin John Houston Moorehead 1877 Texas
1511 Angelina Lufkin Ruthie Mae (Franklin) Austin 1920 Texas
1514 Angelina Lufkin George Willis Pate 1882 Texas
1517 Angelina Lufkin Patsy Verea Rusk 1943 Texas
1520 Angelina Lufkin Nancy Lilly (Weir) McCarty 1884 Texas
1522 Angelina Precinct #1 James Oran McQueen 1936 Texas
1523 Angelina Precinct #1 Carrie Idelia (Haygood) Hampton 1870 Alabama
1524 Angelina Precinct #1 Austin William Temple 1929 Texas
1534 Angelina Precinct #3 Thomas Oliver Reynolds 1878 Texas
1533 Angelina Precinct #3 Thomas Oliver Reynolds 1878 Texas
1535 Angelina Precinct #5 Frank   Taylor 1887 Texas
1536 Angelina Precinct #5 Frank   Taylor 1887 Texas
1541 Aransas Nulton Margaret (Woodruff) Charmley 1881 Illinois
1539 Aransas Rockport Della (McCoy) Taylor 1869 Missouri
1540 Aransas Rockport Petra (Morales) Pena 1888 Texas
1542 Archer Archer City George Washington Dugan 1888 Texas
1543 Archer Megargel Mary Emily (Moorehead) Carden 1883 (unknown)
1544 Armstrong Claude Resler B. Leichliter 1871 Pennsylvania
1558 Atascosa Campbellton Irwin Allison Jenkins 1911 Texas
1561 Atascosa Charlotte Juanita Baltierra Arcos 1870 Mexico
1559 Atascosa Jourdanton Margaret Bryan Baylor 1862 Texas
1557 Atascosa Jourdanton Carmen   Carmona 1960 Texas
1560 Atascosa Jourdanton Walker Keith Baylor 1884 Texas
1548 Atascosa Pleasanton Patrisia Billegas Laredo 1892 Mexico
1550 Atascosa Pleasanton Eristea   Figueroa 1912 Texas
1553 Atascosa Pleasanton Andres De Lasontos Gomez 1884 Texas
1546 Atascosa Pleasanton Pedro   Lopez 1940 Texas
1545 Atascosa Pleasanton Ernest Lenwood Crabb 1888 Texas
1552 Atascosa Pleasanton Hugh Elbert Lowe 1880 Georgia
1547 Atascosa Pleasanton Tillman J. Mason 1886 Texas
1551 Atascosa Pleasanton Benita   Carrejo 1880 Texas
1549 Atascosa Pleasanton Phillip Leroy Snowden 1913 Texas
1556 Atascosa Poteet Roque   Lopez 1894 Mexico
1554 Atascosa Poteet Melchor Bocar Rodriguez 1893 Texas
1555 Atascosa Poteet Juan Frank Herrera 1881 Texas
1563 Austin Bellville Erwin Heinrich Brast 1906 Texas
1565 Austin Bellville Julius   Buntzel 1881 Texas
1562 Austin Bellville Gilford Eugene Mallett 1947 Texas
1564 Austin Bellville Pressie Wade Tilly 1881 Texas
1566 Austin Kenney Richard   Twiggs 1895 Texas
1569 Austin New Elm Louisa   Pope abt 1882 Texas
1568 Austin New Ulm Evelyn Sadonia (Coufal) Ripple 1918 Texas
1567 Austin Wallis Veronika (Sula) Konvicka 1867 Europe
1572 Bailey Muleshoe Carl Francis Crawford 1903 Oklahoma
1573 Bailey Muleshoe Celia E. (Stockbridge) Mitchell 1873 Tennessee
1571 Bailey Muleshoe Clarence Pruit Uselton 1895 Tennessee
1570 Bailey Muleshoe Curtie Elizabeth (Loach) Wagnon 1891 Texas
1574 Bailey Precinct #1 Earl   Nolen 1895 Oklahoma
1575 Bandera Bandera Samuel Irvin Stevens 1878 Texas
1576 Bandera Bandera Angelina Amaro Samano 1930 Texas
1577 Bandera Precinct #3 Jimmie   Armstrong 1912 Texas
1578 Bastrop Bastrop Elmer Nelson Powell 1907 Texas
1579 Bastrop Bastrop Walter Theodore Raschke 1907 Texas
1580 Bastrop Bastrop Clem L. Warren 1880 Texas
1590 Bastrop Cedar Creek Louie   Benford 1904 Texas
1582 Bastrop Elgin William Porter Collins 1904 Texas
1581 Bastrop Elgin Matt A. Burleson 1878 Texas
1593 Bastrop Precinct #2 Clanton Pride Jones 1891 Texas
1589 Bastrop Precinct #2 Zina C. Jones 1897 Texas
1591 Bastrop Precinct #4 Dora Jean Collins 1961 Texas
1584 Bastrop Smithville Cora Perez Herrera abt 1871 Mexico
1583 Bastrop Smithville Cora Perez Herrera abt 1871 Mexico
1586 Bastrop Smithville P. M. Bremby 1882 Texas
1587 Bastrop Smithville Rozetta Lillian (Critendon) Stagner 1894 Texas
1592 Bastrop Smithville Katherine (Stewart) Crawford 1870 Texas
1585 Bastrop Smithville Nath   Smith 1894 Texas
1588 Bastrop Smithville Frances (Baron) Gonzales 1880 Texas
1594 Baylor Seymour John Wesley Henderson 1890 Texas
1596 Baylor Seymour Grover Givener Ward 1902 Texas
1595 Baylor Seymour Emil Frank Marak 1884 Texas
1597 Baylor Seymour Joseph Franklin Martin 1885 Texas
1606 Bee Beeville Gloria (Diaz) Lopez 1935 Texas
1602 Bee Beeville Melinda Sue Gonzales 1961 Texas
1603 Bee Beeville Josephine (Rabel) Happner 1896 Texas
1599 Bee Beeville Watt Drew Morse 1893 Texas
1600 Bee Beeville Serafina Chapa Villarreal 1912 Texas
1598 Bee Beeville Ysabel (Silvas) Longoria 1887 Texas
1601 Bee Beeville Solomon   Ford 1876 Texas
1605 Bee Beeville Zapopa de los Santos Maldonado 1905 Texas
1607 Bee Beeville Line C. Reyes 1886 Texas
1604 Bee Beeville Edmond Herman Borchers 1892 Texas
1610 Bee Pettus Ervin Conrad Schlein 1890 Texas
1609 Bee Precinct #1 James Aloysius Ducote 1937 Louisiana
1608 Bee Precinct #2 James Lee Beasley 1898 Oklahoma
1611 Bee Precinct #5 William Howe Mawson 1902 Burma
1671 Bell Belton Harry Bruce Thomas 1869 Georgia
1672 Bell Belton Frank   Patronelli 1886 Texas
1679 Bell Fort Hood Billye Lynn Linehan 1961 Texas
1677 Bell Fort Hood Anthony   Smith 1961 Texas
1678 Bell Fort Hood Tanga Nicole Talley 1961 Texas
1676 Bell Fort Hood Donald Wayne Johnson 1961 Texas
1680 Bell Fort Hood Charles Wesley Scott 1901 Alabama
1681 Bell Fort Hood Michael Lawrence Dwyer 1940 Michigan
1666 Bell Killeen Mary Louise (Hamlett) Arnold 1876 Texas
1670 Bell Killeen Jefferson Henderson Barnes 1886 Texas
1669 Bell Killeen Mary Victoria Reynaga 1961 Texas
1667 Bell Killeen Robert Josar Turner 1883 Texas
1668 Bell Killeen Elmer   Daniel 1882 Texas
1673 Bell Rogers John Elexandar Cook 1875 Texas
1674 Bell Rogers James Mintic (Lummus) Rae 1878 Texas
1626 Bell Temple Cecil Douglas Marrs 1918 Texas
1635 Bell Temple Hubert L. Nelson 1912 Texas
1619 Bell Temple Robert E. Kinsey 1896 Pennsylvania
1616 Bell Temple L. B. Baker 1911 Texas
1665 Bell Temple Janell   Love 1952 Texas
1648 Bell Temple Finis E. Thompson 1877 Texas
1663 Bell Temple Jim Lee Frazer 1873 Texas
1630 Bell Temple John M. Levrier 1896 Texas
1628 Bell Temple Arthur B. McCullough 1887 Illinois
1620 Bell Temple Ruth Etta (Johnson) Jernigan 1900 Illinois
1617 Bell Temple Paul William Kneblik 1884 Texas
1621 Bell Temple Luke   Copeland 1896 Texas
1642 Bell Temple Willie B. Buckley 1875 Mississippi
1631 Bell Temple Pierpont M. Pollard 1935 (unknown)
1636 Bell Temple Clarence Myron McGinnes 1886 Kansas
1634 Bell Temple Ralph D. McEntire 1892 Georgia
1653 Bell Temple Earle E. Perrenot 1874 Texas
1622 Bell Temple Sam   Levins 1882 Texas
1654 Bell Temple William L. Morris 1887 Texas
1624 Bell Temple Irene (Witcher) Beck 1900 Texas
1612 Bell Temple Willie Albert Slater 1901 Texas
1675 Bell Temple Callentano   Perez 1904 Mexico
1656 Bell Temple Emma Drucilla (Laughlin) Wheeler 1885 Texas
1644 Bell Temple William A. Wilson 1898 Pennsylvania
1657 Bell Temple Dwayne Leroy Gibbs 1961 Texas
1633 Bell Temple Charles August. Roecker 1870 Wisconsin
1652 Bell Temple John Frederick Otto Ebner 1883 Texas
1640 Bell Temple Theo   Grovac 1894 Yugoslavia
1646 Bell Temple James E. Conley 1900 Illinois
1641 Bell Temple Sophia L. (Couch) Fellers 1901 Texas
1625 Bell Temple Jasper M. Barnes 1915 Texas
1658 Bell Temple Myrtle Lee (Loveless) Foster 1888 Texas
1629 Bell Temple John Day Wright 1904 Texas
1661 Bell Temple Arnita Ann Anderson 1961 Texas
1659 Bell Temple Clifford W. Harris 1887 Alabama
1637 Bell Temple James Wiley Biggs 1888 Texas
1664 Bell Temple Dewey G. Lockamy 1898 Missouri
1638 Bell Temple Gerdt Ingard (Weller) Schoolman 1920 Germany
1643 Bell Temple Elbert   Davis 1914 Texas
1623 Bell Temple William Lee Scarber 1961 Texas
1651 Bell Temple Newell W. Burditt 1890 Texas
1647 Bell Temple Albert M. Schley 1877 Alabama
1613 Bell Temple John F. Motl 1883 Texas
1639 Bell Temple Bert Alexander Crosno 1882 Missouri
1649 Bell Temple Hadley Alva Stiles 1891 Texas
1615 Bell Temple Joe   Edwards 1893 Texas
1632 Bell Temple Alfred Fred Psencik 1918 Texas
1614 Bell Temple Helena (Clark) Turpin 1875 Texas
1655 Bell Temple Herman L. Meier 1890 Texas
1662 Bell Temple Forrest   Dunlap 1896 Texas
1650 Bell Temple Elsie (Blevens) Tune 1917 Arkansas
1618 Bell Temple Robert W. Gill 1892 Texas
1645 Bell Temple William   Bahm 1882 New York
1627 Bell Temple Earl D. Truss 1936 Illinois
1660 Bell Temple Sam   Johnson 1896 Texas
1742 Bexar San Antonio Carolina Carmona Gutierrez 1902 Texas
1891 Bexar San Antonio Martha (Heefelmayer) Nixon 1903 Texas
1788 Bexar San Antonio Levi   Nixon 1902 Texas
1888 Bexar San Antonio Manuel I. Gallegos 1902 Texas
1898 Bexar San Antonio Adela (Garcia) Moreno 1895 Texas
1913 Bexar San Antonio Paz Perez Guerrero 1889 Mexico
1984 Bexar San Antonio Magdalena (Sister Gustave) Weiler 1882 Germany
1808 Bexar San Antonio Louis M. Stricker 1874 Germany
1959 Bexar San Antonio Francisco   Gutierrez 1885 Texas
1799 Bexar San Antonio Peter J. Schnetzer 1881 Germany
1890 Bexar San Antonio Joe   Castano 1913 Texas
1780 Bexar San Antonio Enrique   Munoz 1896 Texas
1709 Bexar San Antonio Aurelio Jimenez Casas 1912 Texas
1843 Bexar San Antonio Carl   Miller 1880 Germany
1834 Bexar San Antonio James Edward Mylius 1909 Texas
1756 Bexar San Antonio Alvin Charles Leske 1882 Germany
1746 Bexar San Antonio Ophelia (Kroeger) Hughes 1871 Germany
1810 Bexar San Antonio Minnie Tabbert Hermann 1871 Germany
1805 Bexar San Antonio Henry   Gremmel 1903 Germany
1893 Bexar San Antonio Joaquin   Casas 1886 Texas
1883 Bexar San Antonio Earl A. Penn 1895 Texas
1993 Bexar San Antonio Earl R. Remmet 1897 Texas
1937 Bexar San Antonio Enrique   Hernandez 1885 Mexico
1698 Bexar San Antonio Frances A. (Montgomery) Hardwick 1881 Georgia
1859 Bexar San Antonio Mollie (Sachaewtz) Polunsky 1915 Texas
1815 Bexar San Antonio Marie Louise Michel 1896 France
1783 Bexar San Antonio Raul   Garcia 1915 Texas
1971 Bexar San Antonio Helene Elise Buss 1901 England
1844 Bexar San Antonio Anna (Taylor) Price 1899 Texas
1966 Bexar San Antonio Blanche O. (Boles) Puckett 1914 Texas
1960 Bexar San Antonio Alvino   Puente 1957 Texas
1801 Bexar San Antonio Raymond Henry Brantley 1898 Texas
1785 Bexar San Antonio Ella Frances (Hatch) Burnham 1879 Texas
1876 Bexar San Antonio Petra Gonzalez Regino 1905 Texas
1721 Bexar San Antonio Luis George Peters 1961 Texas
1995 Bexar San Antonio Joseph   Havlick 1877 Czechoslovakia
1952 Bexar San Antonio Marguerite S. (Braun) Hovey 1893 Canada
1719 Bexar San Antonio Billy   Reyes 1961 Texas
1900 Bexar San Antonio Elvira Katherine (Jordan) Boone 1900 Texas
1845 Bexar San Antonio Elizabeth (Decker) Riff 1859 Texas
1887 Bexar San Antonio Antonio C. Garza 1891 Texas
1683 Bexar San Antonio George Russell Riggs 1961 Texas
1763 Bexar San Antonio Barney Bert Bledsoe 1892 Texas
1824 Bexar San Antonio Adolfo   Rivas 1944 Texas
1718 Bexar San Antonio Diana   Garza 1961 Texas
1782 Bexar San Antonio William Henry Reed 1873 Texas
1865 Bexar San Antonio Mattie K. (Marcyana) (Kotara) Pawlik 1909 Texas
1830 Bexar San Antonio Luisa L. (Loyan) Carrasco 1903 Texas
1873 Bexar San Antonio Seaby E. Carpenter 1899 Texas
1809 Bexar San Antonio Pedro   Ojeda 1897 Texas
1803 Bexar San Antonio Maria   Guzman 1897 Mexico
1875 Bexar San Antonio Miguel   Cantu 1921 Texas
1880 Bexar San Antonio Edna Catherine Williams 1878 Mississippi
1816 Bexar San Antonio Hazard T. Owen 1883 Texas
1981 Bexar San Antonio Almer Eugene Parham 1888 Texas
1733 Bexar San Antonio Charles Edward Callahan 1944 Texas
1697 Bexar San Antonio Pedro   Guerra abt 1889 Texas
1708 Bexar San Antonio Perry   Pittman 1903 Texas
1794 Bexar San Antonio Helen M. (Meyers) Pausewang 1876 Texas
1866 Bexar San Antonio Charlotte Gallagher O'Brien 1883 Texas
1773 Bexar San Antonio Cira S. (alonzo) Hernandez 1874 Mexico
1963 Bexar San Antonio Lon David Payton 1896 Texas
1955 Bexar San Antonio Jose Encarnacion Lopez 1922 Mexico
1704 Bexar San Antonio Diana   Garcia 1960 Texas
1988 Bexar San Antonio Elsie (Walters) Pearson 1914 Texas
1724 Bexar San Antonio Milton   Pegg 1904 Texas
1957 Bexar San Antonio Alfredo   Pena 1898 Texas
1946 Bexar San Antonio Debbie Marie Frenzel 1961 Texas
1940 Bexar San Antonio Norma   Gonzales 1961 Texas
1758 Bexar San Antonio F. Lee Buel 1878 Missouri
1886 Bexar San Antonio Elmer G. Gueldner 1906 Texas
1914 Bexar San Antonio Mary Louise (Floyd) Jones 1917 Texas
1750 Bexar San Antonio Candelaria G. (Trevino) Solis 1884 Mexico
1931 Bexar San Antonio Cecilio Martinez Briseno 1885 Mexico
1958 Bexar San Antonio Dorothy Brennan Calohan 1913 Mexico
1982 Bexar San Antonio Anna Belle (Barbour) Vaught 1871 Kentucky
1991 Bexar San Antonio Juanita (Garcia) Villasenor 1890 Mexico
1691 Bexar San Antonio Pedro   Mejia 1888 Mexico
1861 Bexar San Antonio Minnie Violet (Proudfoot) Johnson 1903 Texas
1936 Bexar San Antonio Hamilcar   Johnson 1882 Texas
1793 Bexar San Antonio Robert   Dorn 1911 Texas
1821 Bexar San Antonio Edith Miller Dixon 1888 Texas
1701 Bexar San Antonio Felix Frank Dietz 1904 Texas
1749 Bexar San Antonio Lillie Mae (Grubbs) Grota 1893 Kentucky
1781 Bexar San Antonio Charles Louis Kopecky 1882 Texas
1740 Bexar San Antonio Daisey   Jones 1898 Texas
1694 Bexar San Antonio Robert James Hector 1873 Texas
1997 Bexar San Antonio Charles Peter Vreeland 1879 Michigan
1985 Bexar San Antonio Lina (Zenner) Juenke 1876 Texas
1970 Bexar San Antonio Percy M. Getchell 1890 Minnesota
1934 Bexar San Antonio (infant)   Keith 1961 Texas
1687 Bexar San Antonio Louise (Anderson) Layton 1878 Minnesota
1778 Bexar San Antonio Ignacio   De Leon 1920 Texas
1848 Bexar San Antonio Robert Barrett Burch 1934 Kentucky
1689 Bexar San Antonio John T. Hayden 1909 Texas
1795 Bexar San Antonio Samuel   Rauch 1890 Minnesota
1889 Bexar San Antonio Lorena   King 1897 Texas
1812 Bexar San Antonio Clara E. (Lubianski) Kiolbassa 1886 Texas
1860 Bexar San Antonio Irene (Hartman) Kiolbassa 1929 Texas
1686 Bexar San Antonio Susie Berban McClellan 1898 Texas
1975 Bexar San Antonio George W. Felkins 1868 Michigan
1699 Bexar San Antonio Maria   Pena 1889 Mexico
1968 Bexar San Antonio Cipriana (Rocha) Arriaga 1871 Mexico
1840 Bexar San Antonio Dora R. (Reyna) Hernandez 1903 Texas
1868 Bexar San Antonio Juan R. Mena 1876 Mexico
1737 Bexar San Antonio Arch C. Hess 1883 Texas
1945 Bexar San Antonio Carlota   Mojica 1899 Mexico
1818 Bexar San Antonio Mary E. (Littlefield) Ferguson 1868 Texas
1768 Bexar San Antonio Bacilia Vasquez Hernandez 1913 Texas
1767 Bexar San Antonio Marcos   Aguirre 1895 Mexico
1862 Bexar San Antonio Solon M. Gilbert 1876 Massachusetts
1765 Bexar San Antonio Serapia Agapita (Pena) Facundo 1900 Texas
1829 Bexar San Antonio Grace Johnson Atkinson 1884 Maryland
1743 Bexar San Antonio Irene   Holland 1887 Texas
1976 Bexar San Antonio Blanche L. Holland 1895 Texas
1796 Bexar San Antonio Mona Brent (Barnett) Heath 1900 Texas
1864 Bexar San Antonio Maria (Martinez) Saldana 1897 Mexico
1832 Bexar San Antonio Clara LaRue Lechleitner 1917 Kansas
1881 Bexar San Antonio Grace Cleaves Jarratt 1878 Texas
1894 Bexar San Antonio Fannie   Janssen 1936 Texas
1727 Bexar San Antonio Alvina B. Dunsmore 1909 Texas
1690 Bexar San Antonio Theresa (Hernandez) Barrera 1884 Mexico
1760 Bexar San Antonio Jesus   O'Con 1878 Mexico
1711 Bexar San Antonio William E. Henderson 1876 Texas
1870 Bexar San Antonio Wayne Floyd Holmes 1941 Texas
1912 Bexar San Antonio Velia V. (Blackwell) Eldridge 1890 Texas
1874 Bexar San Antonio Antonio H. Rodriguez 1890 Mexico
1731 Bexar San Antonio Paula de la Riva Reyes 1885 Mexico
1786 Bexar San Antonio Maria (Carmona) Estrada 1887 Texas
1772 Bexar San Antonio Alice Edna Howell 1893 Texas
1759 Bexar San Antonio Maria de Jesus (Herrera) Solario 1910 Mexico
1766 Bexar San Antonio William Virgil Hurd 1894 Texas
1951 Bexar San Antonio Francis Ann (Spencer) McKinnon 1877 Texas
1872 Bexar San Antonio Clara (Simmons) Sanders 1881 Illinois
1822 Bexar San Antonio Katie   Franklin 1887 Texas
1961 Bexar San Antonio Bellfour Beauford Ray 1884 Illinois
1730 Bexar San Antonio Marye Hall Hansen 1887 Texas
1938 Bexar San Antonio Delta Elizabeth Lane 1886 Mississippi
1839 Bexar San Antonio Tirso   Barragan 1877 Mexico
1710 Bexar San Antonio Thomas W. Coggin 1879 Texas
1761 Bexar San Antonio Idris Sparks McClellan 1882 Texas
1969 Bexar San Antonio Jimmie E. Lowe 1902 Illinois
1717 Bexar San Antonio Bessie G. (Woodrome) Livesay 1878 Illinois
1725 Bexar San Antonio Willard   Hall 1913 Texas
1726 Bexar San Antonio Daniel C. McFall 1901 Texas
1954 Bexar San Antonio Alma   Knippa 1898 Texas
1833 Bexar San Antonio Thomas Lum McKinney 1895 Texas
1907 Bexar San Antonio Sotero   Martinez 1879 Texas
1762 Bexar San Antonio Joseph D. Frizzell 1884 Texas
1939 Bexar San Antonio Jesus   Cisneros 1941 Texas
1871 Bexar San Antonio Martha (Hudspeth) McPherson 1896 Texas
1752 Bexar San Antonio Helen Mary (Huehner) Gahan 1886 Texas
1838 Bexar San Antonio Maria (Cortinas) Mejia 1925 Texas
1983 Bexar San Antonio Maria (Gonzales) Garza 1896 Mexico
1789 Bexar San Antonio Walter Joe Mergele 1901 Texas
1867 Bexar San Antonio Olga (Grobe) Mikula 1897 Texas
1949 Bexar San Antonio George   Gaither 1879 Texas
1901 Bexar San Antonio Sylvester L. Miller 1915 Texas
1905 Bexar San Antonio Mark Steven Chavez 1960 Texas
1885 Bexar San Antonio Paul Stanley Bogalecki 1900 Illinois
1916 Bexar San Antonio Adela (Hernandez) Gonzalez 1879 Mexico
1712 Bexar San Antonio Marie H. (Wood) Heard 1899 Illinois
1978 Bexar San Antonio James Arthur Flowers 1889 Texas
1837 Bexar San Antonio Edward Allen Latson 1960 Texas
1769 Bexar San Antonio Harry   Herrmann 1894 Kansas
1846 Bexar San Antonio Telesfora Valle Carrillo 1882 Mexico
1944 Bexar San Antonio Josefa (Rodriguez) Cuellar 1922 Texas
1779 Bexar San Antonio Elisa (Salinas) Cruz 1900 Texas
1863 Bexar San Antonio Genaro   DeMatteis 1896 Italy
1992 Bexar San Antonio Christina (Sister Mary) (Doran) 1894 Ireland
1745 Bexar San Antonio Refugio   Cruz 1902 Texas
1702 Bexar San Antonio Adan   Limon 1961 Texas
1892 Bexar San Antonio Rafaela (Luera) Martinez 1898 Mexico
1798 Bexar San Antonio Louana T. (Peacock) Harrell 1872 Mississippi
1703 Bexar San Antonio Isaias (Isrias) G. Luna 1929 Texas
1884 Bexar San Antonio Willie E. Lundschen 1899 Texas
1933 Bexar San Antonio Bishop James Hardeman 1881 Texas
1787 Bexar San Antonio Guy   Holden 1886 Mississippi
1849 Bexar San Antonio James J. Moore 1877 Texas
1897 Bexar San Antonio Anita   Martinez 1961 Texas
1715 Bexar San Antonio Samuel C. Forshage 1897 Texas
1850 Bexar San Antonio Carrie Lewis Harris 1885 Texas
1777 Bexar San Antonio William D. Forester 1897 Texas
1869 Bexar San Antonio Isabel G. (Garcia) Martinez 1902 Mexico
1720 Bexar San Antonio Roy   Martinez 1961 Texas
1707 Bexar San Antonio James Henry Meredith 1871 Indiana
1814 Bexar San Antonio Ira Harvey Cook 1874 Texas
1990 Bexar San Antonio Walter William Bearekman 1901 Indiana
1770 Bexar San Antonio Jensie (Smith) Marsh 1899 Texas
1841 Bexar San Antonio Elida (Leal) Marroquin 1924 Texas
1700 Bexar San Antonio Frank A. Biemer 1890 Texas
1974 Bexar San Antonio George   Hardeman 1902 Texas
1784 Bexar San Antonio Mercedes (Cadena) Martinez 1902 Texas
1879 Bexar San Antonio Jesse   Williams 1905 Texas
1682 Bexar San Antonio San Juana   Vega 1961 Texas
1734 Bexar San Antonio Gaines Douglas Whitsitt 1876 Texas
1817 Bexar San Antonio George R. Balderas 1917 Texas
1911 Bexar San Antonio Rudolph P. Baeten 1897 Texas
1820 Bexar San Antonio Fred Elwood Williamson 1903 Ohio
1835 Bexar San Antonio Nell W. (Wallis) Ryan 1876 Arkansas
1685 Bexar San Antonio Adele   Wiedner 1901 Texas
1967 Bexar San Antonio Ida Ophelia (Anderson) Maddox 1892 South Carolina
1757 Bexar San Antonio Hugh Reid Robertson 1879 Scotland
1895 Bexar San Antonio Julia (Dugosh) Saunders 1886 Texas
1899 Bexar San Antonio Rose (Levey) Wilensky 1881 Russia
1696 Bexar San Antonio Carlos G. Salazar 1961 Texas
1774 Bexar San Antonio Harvey D. Williams 1885 Texas
1732 Bexar San Antonio Anna Moffatt Curry 1874 Ohio
1903 Bexar San Antonio Jo Ann Sapien 1961 Texas
1836 Bexar San Antonio Charles W. Taylor 1873 Missouri
1823 Bexar San Antonio Arthur   Landsman 1894 New York
1906 Bexar San Antonio Magnus E. Jacobson 1875 Norway
1943 Bexar San Antonio Irene (Dilworth) Williams 1881 Texas
1684 Bexar San Antonio Anna R. (Dehn) Willingham 1892 Texas
1693 Bexar San Antonio Anne Katherine Bernhardt 1891 New York
1741 Bexar San Antonio Minnie L. Salge 1899 Texas
1857 Bexar San Antonio Ethelene Frances (Johnson) Wilson 1925 Texas
1728 Bexar San Antonio Anna (Mayer) Thomas 1905 Texas
1896 Bexar San Antonio (infant)   Wilson 1961 Texas
1950 Bexar San Antonio Adolfo   Terrazas 1945 Texas
1744 Bexar San Antonio Eva Jane (Todd) Bacher 1876 Texas
1775 Bexar San Antonio Ernest   Barry 1888 Texas
1729 Bexar San Antonio James Clayton Thompson 1881 Texas
1736 Bexar San Antonio Leticia   Watson 1961 Texas
1771 Bexar San Antonio Albert Louis Alberthal 1878 Texas
1813 Bexar San Antonio Charlie   Barnes 1882 Texas
1965 Bexar San Antonio Freida (Boelckow) Wander 1876 Missouri
1755 Bexar San Antonio Adolph Gustav Syska 1881 New York
1986 Bexar San Antonio Henry Adolph Weiss 1896 Texas
1842 Bexar San Antonio Jessie L. (Seekatz) Siner 1883 Texas
1979 Bexar San Antonio Bennett   Welch 1892 Texas
1748 Bexar San Antonio Ottilia (Fey) Wenzel 1904 Texas
1790 Bexar San Antonio Herman   Roeper 1898 Ohio
1996 Bexar San Antonio Alice (Freer) Somers 1882 Ohio
1989 Bexar San Antonio Robert E. Holloman 1927 Alabama
1738 Bexar San Antonio Helen Louise (Massie) Stovall 1894 Texas
1858 Bexar San Antonio Olga   Vega 1961 Texas
1714 Bexar San Antonio Eva   Breit 1889 Arkansas
1797 Bexar San Antonio Flora (Young) Maham 1874 Ohio
1828 Bexar San Antonio Lucy   Walker 1894 Texas
1877 Bexar San Antonio Elvira   Suniga 1952 Ohio
1754 Bexar San Antonio J. Irvin Welch 1890 Missouri
1791 Bexar San Antonio Ellene (Rex) Beard 1932 Texas
1804 Bexar San Antonio James Oliver Porter 1885 Arkansas
1904 Bexar San Antonio Mike   Settles 1961 Texas
1735 Bexar San Antonio Joe   Walker 1892 Texas
1941 Bexar San Antonio Harry   Varner 1900 Ohio
1915 Bexar San Antonio Sally (Grant) Merdell 1909 South Dakota
1948 Bexar San Antonio Amy E. (Anderson) Olds 1886 Pennsylvania
1909 Bexar San Antonio Charles J. Warner 1884 Texas
1747 Bexar San Antonio Charles Thomas Miles 1923 Virginia
1987 Bexar San Antonio John R. Tunstall 1897 Alabama
1723 Bexar San Antonio Anna Belle (Billie) (Baker) Sample 1875 Tennessee
1802 Bexar San Antonio Lily Zirkel Rossman 1882 Texas
1882 Bexar San Antonio Juan Mendez Benavidez 1904 Texas
1811 Bexar San Antonio Waldemar   Stroehmer 1895 Texas
1792 Bexar San Antonio George Walter Sturm 1943 Texas
1688 Bexar San Antonio Bess   Sutton 1874 Arkansas
1692 Bexar San Antonio Patrocinia (Ramos) Aguilar 1886 Texas
1932 Bexar San Antonio Bruce Joseph Rogers 1908 Texas
1825 Bexar San Antonio Raphael Wayne Roemer 1961 Texas
1705 Bexar San Antonio Juan   Anderson 1961 Texas
1910 Bexar San Antonio Gregorio Leija Ybarra 1943 Texas
1947 Bexar San Antonio Emma   Tulloss 1869 Tennessee
1855 Bexar San Antonio Gustave A. Benneche 1894 New York
1807 Bexar San Antonio Tomas Arturo (Coronado) Rodriguez 1961 Texas
1994 Bexar San Antonio Pat   Ward 1870 Virginia
1831 Bexar San Antonio Mary Jordan Cresson 1879 Wales
1908 Bexar San Antonio Martin E. Trejo 1903 Texas
1806 Bexar San Antonio Martin Raymon (Coronado) Rodriguez 1961 Texas
1942 Bexar San Antonio Leticia   Amesquita 1961 Texas
1751 Bexar San Antonio Carmen Garcia Amador 1879 Texas
1972 Bexar San Antonio Otto Rudolph Hanson 1903 Wisconsin
1827 Bexar San Antonio Francisco   Torres 1920 Texas
1962 Bexar San Antonio James Arthur Swindler 1894 Texas
1819 Bexar San Antonio Matt   Rokovich 1887 Yugoslavia
1935 Bexar San Antonio Carroll Bernard Gillum 1915 Arkansas
1847 Bexar San Antonio Vaughn W. Stafford 1871 Tennessee
1800 Bexar San Antonio Warren Samuel Taylor 1880 Texas
1764 Bexar San Antonio Francis (Jimenez) Saenz 1940 Texas
1753 Bexar San Antonio Elvira (English) Wright 1875 Texas
1722 Bexar San Antonio Inez I. (Harper) Richardson 1912 Tennessee
1953 Bexar San Antonio Maymie Cole Becksted 1888 Texas
1964 Bexar San Antonio Ana (Monzygemba) Arredondo 1880 Texas
1854 Bexar San Antonio Wilton L. Tarkenton 1906 Oklahoma
1695 Bexar San Antonio Carlos G. Salazar 1961 Texas
1856 Bexar San Antonio Julius   Rummel 1883 Texas
1713 Bexar San Antonio George Henry Abbott 1897 Texas
1956 Bexar San Antonio Willie (Davis) Rodger 1886 Tennessee
1826 Bexar San Antonio Rafael   Solano 1937 Texas
1851 Bexar San Antonio James Everett Tulloch 1961 Texas
1902 Bexar San Antonio Anthony Craig Wilson 1960 Texas
1706 Bexar San Antonio Lillian K. (Giddens) Anderson 1915 Texas
1739 Bexar San Antonio Victoria D. Ruhnke 1873 Texas
1977 Bexar San Antonio Alta Leona Pair 1918 Oklahoma
2213 Brazoria Liverpool Caroline (Dugi) Rapstain 1873 Texas
2212 Brazoria Old Ocean Arthur Carl Frost 1903 Oklahoma
2217 Brazoria Precinct #3 Kathryn Ryan Farris 1921 Texas
2214 Brazoria Precinct #3 William Henry Schroeder 1885 Minnesota
2215 Brazoria Precinct #3 Felipe   Garza 1896 Mexico
2218 Brazoria Precinct #3 Hermenegildo Pequeno Macias 1887 Mexico
2216 Brazoria Precinct #3 Kathryn Ryan Farris 1921 Texas
2227 Brazoria Precinct #4 George Arthur Little 1937 Alabama
2226 Brazoria Precinct #4 George Arthur Little 1937 Alabama
2219 Brazoria Precinct #4 Pinkie M. (Brooks) Williams 1883 Texas
2228 Brazoria Precinct #4 Ida   Hobbs 1904 Texas
2220 Brazoria Precinct #4 Emily (Bivens) Smith 1891 Texas
2223 Brazoria Precinct #6 Jack Robert Speights 1896 Texas
2221 Brazoria Precinct #6 Beadie Zeabra (Rockett) Nance 1892 Louisiana
2222 Brazoria Precinct #6 Lula Gertrude Carpenter 1877 North Carolina
2225 Brazoria Precinct #6 Drummond William Garner 1922 Texas
2224 Brazoria Precinct #6 Ambrose Felix Rodriguez 1897 Louisiana
2242 Brazos Bryan Ira V. Duncan 1879 Texas
2241 Brazos Bryan Henry Clayton Miller 1884 Texas
2229 Brazos Bryan Etta (Vaughns) (Jordan) Lewis 1900 Texas
2236 Brazos Bryan Troy David McElroy 1900 Texas
2250 Brazos Bryan Pinkie   Langston 1892 Texas
2234 Brazos Bryan Oliver (Ollie)   Moore 1885 Texas
2248 Brazos Bryan Clara Etta (Willhoite) Sorrells 1883 Texas
2245 Brazos Bryan Luis Enrique Mora 1961 Texas
2253 Brazos Bryan Shelia D. Davis 1961 Texas
2231 Brazos Bryan James Steve Navles 1961 Texas
2244 Brazos Bryan John Romiley Hester 1882 Mississippi
2240 Brazos Bryan Sharon Elaine Church 1961 Texas
2243 Brazos Bryan Edward D. Parnell 1901 Texas
2233 Brazos Bryan Violet (Manning) Gaines 1905 Texas
2235 Brazos Bryan James Prescott Adams 1883 Texas
2251 Brazos Bryan Dorothy Lee Perry 1960 Texas
2239 Brazos Bryan Elmer James Fuchs 1900 Texas
2249 Brazos Bryan Mary Ellen (Williams) Hubert 1915 Texas
2252 Brazos Bryan George   Thomas 1886 Texas
2237 Brazos Bryan Ruth E. (Haneman) Batte 1869 Texas
2232 Brazos Bryan Dominga (Treneno) Duron 1918 Mexico
2255 Brazos Bryan George Walter Achterberg 1892 Texas
2230 Brazos Bryan Nena Barnett McElroy 1902 Texas
2238 Brazos Bryan Grady Marcus Gilkey 1934 Texas
2246 Brazos Bryan Nicalos George Bacaloff 1880 Bulgaria
2247 Brazos Bryan Byron   Allphin 1898 Texas
2254 Brazos Precinct #7 Ellen (Sims) Jordan 1892 Texas
2256 Brewster Alpine Agnes Burgess Rodriguez 1910 Texas
2259 Brewster Alpine Nicolas Bergara Moreno 1890 Mexico
2257 Brewster Alpine Daniel   Barraza 1941 Mexico
2258 Brewster Alpine Jose Angel Rodriguez 1920 Texas
2260 Briscoe Silverton Andrew Lee Deavenport 1890 Texas
2262 Brooks Falfurrias (infant)   Garcia 1961 Texas
2264 Brooks Falfurrias Lorenzo   Pena 1892 Texas
2263 Brooks Falfurrias Meguel   Silvas 1879 Texas
2261 Brooks Falfurrias Pedro   Vasquez 1961 Texas
2266 Brooks Rachal Eddie   Acosta 1941 Texas
2265 Brooks Rachel Alfonzo   Pecina 1921 Texas
2267 Brown Brownwood Martha Jane Holcomb 1873 Texas
2270 Brown Brownwood Letha Mae (Smith) Mashburn 1879 Texas
2268 Brown Brownwood Lillie Bell (Huspeth) Knowles 1894 Texas
2272 Brown Brownwood Charley Woodville Porter 1888 Texas
2271 Brown Brownwood Fannie M. (Minter) Brown 1872 Iowa
2273 Brown Brownwood Ray   Soto 1946 Texas
2269 Brown Brownwood Jessie Butler Black 1882 Mississippi
2587 Collin Altoga Thomas Daniel Bull 1884 Texas
2594 Collin Anna Felix   Gillard 1875 Texas
2598 Collin Blue Ridge Shellie Dain Samples 1957 Texas
2588 Collin Farmersville James Franklin McCormick 1882 Mississippi
2596 Collin Farmersville Mary Tennessee (Wisdom) Allison 1874 Texas
2590 Collin Farmersville Virginia Florence (Hallum) Casey 1885 Texas
2595 Collin Farmersville John Hoke Rike 1893 Texas
2589 Collin Farmersville Grover Cleveland Wolfe 1885 Texas
2597 Collin Farmersville Nelse   Doss 1891 Texas
2602 Collin Frisco Laura Ethel (Boswell) Duncan 1892 Tennessee
2591 Collin Lavon John   Lewis 1879 Texas
2580 Collin McKinney Floyd D. Rowe 1911 Texas
2574 Collin McKinney William Isaac Keyes 1874 Texas
2581 Collin McKinney Edwina (Patterson) Gunn 1905 Texas
2566 Collin McKinney Lovie Lee (Wiseman) Talkington 1876 Texas
2564 Collin McKinney Ada Kilpatrick Gracy 1895 Texas
2573 Collin McKinney Alfred T. Baker 1890 Tennessee
2601 Collin McKinney Eliza savannah (Philpot) Teel 1873 Kentucky
2570 Collin McKinney James Wyatt Holley 1876 Tennessee
2578 Collin McKinney James D. Ingram 1907 Texas
2583 Collin McKinney Flora (Murchison) Gunnell 1893 Texas
2582 Collin McKinney Jerri Lee Morrell 1959 Iowa
2575 Collin McKinney Claude N. Miller 1889 Texas
2562 Collin McKinney Larry Lee Thompson 1961 Texas
2585 Collin McKinney Lora (Rivers) Blackwell 1897 Texas
2567 Collin McKinney Lilla Bell (Sanders) Cromwell 1886 Texas
2571 Collin McKinney Isaac Edward Webb 1864 Tennessee
2563 Collin McKinney Minnie Ann (Helms) Carruth 1872 Texas
2593 Collin McKinney Mary Elizabeth (Williams) Stewart 1900 Texas
2584 Collin McKinney Robert Milton Scott 1878 Texas
2565 Collin McKinney Thomas J. Norton 1894 Texas
2560 Collin McKinney Howard B. Williams 1893 Texas
2568 Collin McKinney A. Garland Button 1885 Texas
2576 Collin McKinney Jewell C. Wade 1908 Texas
2569 Collin McKinney James M. McMurry 1888 Texas
2572 Collin McKinney Wilburn Wallace Johnson 1916 Texas
2561 Collin McKinney Emma   Price 1900 Louisiana
2579 Collin McKinney Willie   Walker 1897 Texas
2592 Collin Nevada Rt.1 Leonard Guy Montgomery 1896 Texas
2586 Collin Princeton Thomas Daniel Bull 1884 Texas
2599 Collin Rt. 1 Princeton Ida Reed Gilbert 1869 Tennessee
2600 Collin Rt. 1 Princeton Alice A. (Cooper) Cornell 1875 Texas
2605 Collingsworth Precinct 1 Sophronia Jane (Hughs) Aaron 1873 Alabama
2606 Collingsworth Precinct 3 David   Robinson 1880 Texas
2603 Collingsworth Wellington Otis Monroe Ball 1892 Iowa
2604 Collingsworth Wellington Clay Sullivan (Wells) Beam 1896 Texas
2618 Colorado Columbus Dietrich (Dick) F. Mayer 1881 Texas
2610 Colorado Eagle Lake (infant)   Buentello 1961 Texas
2609 Colorado Eagle Lake Jestein M. (Jackson) Lyons 1922 Texas
2607 Colorado Eagle Lake Catalina Valdez Castillo 1913 Texas
2614 Colorado Eagle Lake Eddie   Deckard 1905 Texas
2608 Colorado Eagle Lake Roy Hollien Mayes 1913 Texas
2617 Colorado Frelsburg Harold L. Krueger 1946 Texas
2616 Colorado Matthew Ray Charles Harris 1961 Texas
2612 Colorado Weimar Anton M. Kalich 1880 Texas
2613 Colorado Weimar Johanna Friedrika (Hinkle) Ramm 1881 Texas
2611 Colorado Weimar Katie (Brazda) Rosenauer 1893 Texas
2623 Comal New Braunfels Ramundo   Campos 1961 Texas
2628 Comal New Braunfels Ernestine Marie (Artzt) Tolle 1869 Texas
2622 Comal New Braunfels James Edgar Jett 1918 Texas
2619 Comal New Braunfels Vicente   Ligas 1887 Mexico
2629 Comal New Braunfels Lazaro   Lopez 1879 Mexico
2633 Comal New Braunfels Melitta E. Kohlenberg 1906 Texas
2631 Comal New Braunfels Toni (Rohde) Dierks 1878 Texas
2625 Comal New Braunfels Ida (Mueller) Mott 1881 Texas
2620 Comal New Braunfels Gustav August. Stautzenberger 1889 Texas
2632 Comal New Braunfels Valentine   Moos 1868 Texas
2627 Comal New Braunfels Emil   Fischer 1876 Texas
2624 Comal New Braunfels Robert Louis Buch 1880 Texas
2630 Comal New Braunfels Bertha Emma Minna (Baese) Beseler 1878 Texas
2621 Comal New Braunfels Eugenie   Cruz 1879 Mexico
2626 Comal New Braunfels Olga Marie (Pfannstiel) Haecker 1881 Texas
2634 Comanche Comanche Etta Mae (Brann) Perkins 1876 (unknown)
2639 Comanche Comanche John Edgar Ward 1916 Texas
2635 Comanche Comanche Dorcas Amanda (Fletcher) Gore 1876 Texas
2636 Comanche Comanche Floyd Edgar Tutwiler 1886 Texas
2638 Comanche Comanche Elmer Hoyle Little 1888 Texas
2637 Comanche Comanche Walter Jack Cunningham 1886 Texas
2640 Comanche DeLeon Charles Wesley Haslett 1877 Tennessee
2641 Comanche Precinct 3 Alice Tempy (Upham) Thompson 1874 Texas
2642 Concho Eden Julia Ann (McLeod) Jackson 1875 Texas
2644 Cooke Gainesville Joe Melvin Parker 1888 Texas
2649 Cooke Gainesville Sarah Catherine (Shannon) Maniss 1885 Oklahoma
2650 Cooke Gainesville Charles Carlton Davis 1875 Oklahoma
2653 Cooke Gainesville John Covy Wilson 1898 Texas
2657 Cooke Gainesville Donald Ray Forester 1939 Texas
2654 Cooke Gainesville Pearl (Franklin) Gibson 1882 Arkansas
2647 Cooke Gainesville Carolyn Edith McClure 1876 Texas
2655 Cooke Gainesville Wilmer Charles Briscoe 1871 Tennessee
2651 Cooke Gainesville (infant)   Narramore 1961 Texas
2645 Cooke Gainesville Katie Lee Jackson 1960 Texas
2648 Cooke Gainesville Florence A. (Blanton) Harris 1877 Arkansas
2656 Cooke Gainesville Newt S. Bartlett 1882 Mississippi
2652 Cooke Gainesville Bennett   McLerran 1887 Texas
2646 Cooke Gainesville Mariah (McFarlin) Smith 1864 Texas
2643 Cooke Gainesville George C. Morris 1887 Texas
2659 Cooke Muenster Elios L. Eberhart 1910 Texas
2658 Cooke Muenster Sophie (Zimmerer) Schad 1878 Germany
2661 Cooke Sivells Bend Doffie L. Trammell 1895 Texas
2667 Coryell Evans William Benjamin Fort 1887 Texas
2666 Coryell Gatesville Edward Sylvester Fellers 1877 Texas
2665 Coryell Gatesville George Washington Wright 1865 Tennessee
2663 Coryell Gatesville James Harrison Logan 1870 Texas
2664 Coryell Gatesville William Terry Jackson 1887 Texas
2662 Coryell Gatesville Alice Olive (Bryant) Clement 1885 Texas
2668 Coryell Oglesby Eldor Edmond Loesch 1902 Texas
2669 Cottle Paducah Emma Charlotte Saderstrom 1878 Texas
2670 Cottle Paducah Henry   Moore 1898 Arkansas
2671 Cottle Paducah Catherine Gladys McGowan 1902 Texas
2672 Cottle Precinct #3 Richard Don Higginbotham 1946 California
2675 Crane Crane Albert Jerome Chandler 1901 Texas
2673 Crane Crane Homer   Snyder 1898 Texas
2674 Crane Crane Minnie (Snyder) Criswell 1877 Texas
2678 Crosby Cone Mary Virginia (Flint) Davis 1871 Mississippi
2677 Crosby Crosbyton Francis Samuel Reisdorph 1895 Oklahoma
2676 Crosby Crosbyton William Forest Ragland 1893 Texas
2679 Culberson Precinct #3 Robert Winston Sargent 1922 Texas
2680 Culberson Precinct #3 Charles Lee Price 1920 Texas
2681 Dallam Dalhart Belle (Bargas) Romero 1914 Texas
2697 Dallas Dallas Mary Frances (Johnson) Jennings 1875 Arkansas
2751 Dallas Dallas Oscar Olin Bourquin 1914 Texas
2689 Dallas Dallas Lorane (Abbs) Davis 1910 Texas
2714 Dallas Dallas Irene Brown Hill 1880 Tennessee
2739 Dallas Dallas William Alvin Huddleston 1910 Texas
2760 Dallas Dallas Frank Peterson Howell 1888 Texas
2722 Dallas Dallas Edward Augustus Blount 1929 Texas
2705 Dallas Dallas Lillian (Dollarhide) McLean 1895 Arkansas
2752 Dallas Dallas Fred Thomas Bryant 1887 Tennessee
2758 Dallas Dallas Grover Milton Skiles 1893 Missouri
2732 Dallas Dallas Everett Wayne Riddle 1920 Texas
2718 Dallas Dallas Addie Lavada Crumrine 1873 Texas
2702 Dallas Dallas Effie Mae (Price) Henson 1891 Oklahoma
2710 Dallas Dallas Elizabeth Faye Huckabee 1953 Texas
2749 Dallas Dallas Clayton Imes Grant 1907 Kansas
2720 Dallas Dallas Lille (Williams) Fields 1885 Tennessee
2756 Dallas Dallas J" J" Jackson 1905 Texas
2699 Dallas Dallas Mary Ward Caven 1885 Texas
2745 Dallas Dallas Harry Cole Overstreet 1893 Texas
2683 Dallas Dallas Sarah Evelyn (Evans) Washington 1924 Texas
2761 Dallas Dallas Glenn Aaron Campbell 1961 Texas
2730 Dallas Dallas Clinton Calvin Randle 1894 Texas
2765 Dallas Dallas Aaron   Green 1900 Texas
2703 Dallas Dallas Martha Ann (Holt) Cavender 1889 Texas
2711 Dallas Dallas Alice (Johnson) Hooker 1892 Louisiana
2707 Dallas Dallas Betty L. (Marical) Huffstutler 1932 Texas
2735 Dallas Dallas Roger Gitting Smith 1961 Texas
2716 Dallas Dallas Harriett (Floyd) Thompson 1894 Louisiana
2686 Dallas Dallas Nancy (Adams) Huston 1896 Texas
2742 Dallas Dallas Robert Martin Hurst 1904 Texas
2750 Dallas Dallas Reavis Barrett Hunter 1896 Texas
2704 Dallas Dallas Nina Hull McColm 1904 Louisiana
2866 Dallas Dallas Ada Inez (McKinnon) Oliphant 1889 Texas
2741 Dallas Dallas Willie V. Kearney 1940 Arkansas
2743 Dallas Dallas Charlie C. Bodine 1920 Texas
2755 Dallas Dallas Jessie James Pate 1913 Texas
2729 Dallas Dallas Charlie   Thompson 1889 Louisiana
2740 Dallas Dallas Curtis George Boatwright 1900 Texas
2690 Dallas Dallas Emma J. Strickland 1926 (unknown)
2733 Dallas Dallas Robert A. Taylor 1934 Texas
2692 Dallas Dallas Dorothy Edith (Reagan) Burnett 1920 Texas
2691 Dallas Dallas Triss Kathleen McFarland Shegog 1897 Texas
2713 Dallas Dallas Maude Anna (Carriffe) Thomas 1904 Texas
2682 Dallas Dallas Lauricie (Jones) Phillips 1887 Texas
2688 Dallas Dallas Debra Kay Conner 1930 Texas
2687 Dallas Dallas Katie Mae (Brydson) Conner 1961 Texas
2744 Dallas Dallas Joe   Louise 1900 Mississippi
2731 Dallas Dallas Wright Richard Wilhite 1882 Texas
2695 Dallas Dallas Annie M. O'Connor 1880 Rhode Island
2712 Dallas Dallas Lula   Rickmore 1896 Arkansas
2753 Dallas Dallas George Robert Henderson 1889 Texas
2709 Dallas Dallas Inez Manley Williams 1894 Texas
2725 Dallas Dallas Shafter H. Henderson 1901 Texas
2723 Dallas Dallas (infant)   Alexander 1961 Texas
2728 Dallas Dallas Larkin C. Cole 1891 Texas
2700 Dallas Dallas Donna Kaye Suber 1961 Texas
2754 Dallas Dallas Leslie Arthur Williams 1896 Pennsylvania
2719 Dallas Dallas Eldo Gibson Nichols 1880 Texas
2759 Dallas Dallas Sylvester Hassell Corder 1883 Arkansas
2734 Dallas Dallas Robert Bunyan Sanders 1898 Texas
2693 Dallas Dallas Blanche (Givens) Pittman 1917 Texas
2684 Dallas Dallas Russell Leigh McCall 1883 Texas
2724 Dallas Dallas Clyde   Carter 1917 Texas
2698 Dallas Dallas Jennie Moores (Wootten) Gibson 1881 Texas
2726 Dallas Dallas Wesley W. Vernon 1900 Louisiana
2717 Dallas Dallas Mary Hattie (Lindert) Holloway 1914 Texas
2706 Dallas Dallas Dorothy B. (Morris) Dougherty 1884 Missouri
2727 Dallas Dallas Willie Fred Nealy 1932 Texas
2747 Dallas Dallas Wesley Browner` Clymer 1886 Kentucky
2696 Dallas Dallas Alma Mary (Wintin) Cox 1901 Texas
2694 Dallas Dallas Nancy Ann (West) Powell 1872 Georgia
2764 Dallas Dallas Eli E. Reed 1876 Texas
2746 Dallas Dallas Roy A. Stone 1920 Texas
2748 Dallas Dallas Emmett Fontaine Thomason 1891 Texas
2738 Dallas Dallas Willis Duane Sears 1889 Texas
2757 Dallas Dallas Thomas L. Evans 1906 Texas
2685 Dallas Dallas Karen E. Jordan 1961 Texas
2708 Dallas Dallas Ruby Ramona Jewell (Wolverton) Harper 1912 Oklahoma
2721 Dallas Dallas Lallie Kathleen (Bass) Stewart 1895 Mississippi
2736 Dallas Dallas Sidney S. Ayres 1920 Oklahoma
2715 Dallas Dallas Brenda Diane Nelson 1961 Texas
2763 Dallas Dallas Willie D. Hinds 1894 Texas
2737 Dallas Dallas Charles Robertson McCallister 1921 Georgia
9 Parmer Farwell Francis A. (Montgomery) Hardage 1879 Arkansas
7 Parmer Friona Lillie Mae (Blythe) Crow 1892 Texas
8 Parmer Friona Pearl (Sands) Osborne 1890 Texas
12 Pecos Fort Stockton Ynez   Gutierrez 1875 Mexico
10 Pecos Fort Stockton Juan Hernandez Alvarado 1900 Mexico
15 Pecos Fort Stockton Juan   Ramirez 1905 Texas
16 Pecos Fort Stockton Robert Linden Crump 1941 Texas
13 Pecos Fort Stockton Gregorio Gomez Nunez abt 1908 Texas
11 Pecos Fort Stockton Eulalia (Acosta) Carrasco 1859 Mexico
14 Pecos Fort Stockton William Alfred Davenport 1916 Texas
18 Pecos Iraan Arvin Henry Anderson 1889 Texas
17 Pecos Precinct #1 Pablo   Luera abt 1887 Mexico
22 Polk Barnum Rankin Samuel Nowlin 1887 Texas
21 Polk Goodrich Thomas T. Hill 1890 Texas
23 Polk Leggett Lewis   Barington 1895 Texas
24 Polk Livingston Nancy Jane (Richardson) Gay 1880 Texas
19 Polk Livingston Louis   Smith 1897 Indiana
20 Polk Precinct #1 Ernest Gene Baxter 1950 Texas
62 Potter Amarillo Helen Owens DeLaho 1918 Tennessee
53 Potter Amarillo Charles Edward Johnson 1874 Tennessee
39 Potter Amarillo Lillian Grace (McWhorter) Stone 1892 Pennsylvania
60 Potter Amarillo Edwell Ruel Fleming 1905 Texas
84 Potter Amarillo Vera Kay Burge 1961 Texas
41 Potter Amarillo Mabel C. (Dickson) Smith 1903 Texas
73 Potter Amarillo Simeon   Strickland 1887 Georgia
74 Potter Amarillo Cora (Parks) Porter 1871 Illinois
72 Potter Amarillo Gladys Aola (Murphy) Wilmeth 1885 Texas
54 Potter Amarillo Marie Catherine (Evans) Jackson 1921 Pennsylvania
36 Potter Amarillo Bertis Oren Taylor 1877 Missouri
32 Potter Amarillo Autrie L. Jones 1919 Texas
65 Potter Amarillo Charlie C. Craddock 1890 Texas
85 Potter Amarillo Joe Lynn Howard 1961 Texas
82 Potter Amarillo Nora  Bell (Stoddard) Bouyer 1875 Missouri
71 Potter Amarillo Benjamin Carl Benton 1931 Oklahoma
76 Potter Amarillo Nancy Curtis (Peebles) Johnson 1872 Alabama
67 Potter Amarillo Louie Ann (Henson) Callaghan 1881 Texas
35 Potter Amarillo Willie   Witherspoon 1914 Texas
50 Potter Amarillo Horace Earl Jones 1886 Texas
75 Potter Amarillo Perry (Pat) Warren Patterson 1897 Oklahoma
81 Potter Amarillo Roger Wayne Parrish 1961 Texas
86 Potter Amarillo Timothy   Hadsell 1961 Texas
52 Potter Amarillo Dewey   Johnson 1898 Texas
61 Potter Amarillo Andrew Franklin Dowell 1897 Texas
25 Potter Amarillo Roy Conard Yeager 1930 Oklahoma
27 Potter Amarillo Kimberly Bernice Ward 1958 Texas
57 Potter Amarillo Agnes Dodson Harrison 1874 Tennessee
26 Potter Amarillo Herman   Woodington 1896 Texas
46 Potter Amarillo Mary Elizabeth (Kelly) Norris 1871 Texas
92 Potter Amarillo Barbara Ann Goode 1961 Texas
51 Potter Amarillo Emory Milton Jones 1877 Indiana
83 Potter Amarillo Tab James Strait 1961 Texas
90 Potter Amarillo Pearl M. Chapin 1896 (unknown)
78 Potter Amarillo Lady Eunice Castleman 1898 Texas
55 Potter Amarillo Elbert H. Jackson 1900 Oklahoma
70 Potter Amarillo Eva Leatrice (Mathis) Bernauer 1913 Texas
43 Potter Amarillo Earnest F. Reinisch 1902 Kansas
64 Potter Amarillo James Lemuel Daugherty 1864 Texas
48 Potter Amarillo Pat Corbit McGill 1893 Texas
33 Potter Amarillo Wilbur Lyman Molyneaux 1871 New York
80 Potter Amarillo Armon Ruth Garrett 1961 Texas
29 Potter Amarillo Riley Willis Turner 1908 Texas
30 Potter Amarillo Hughie Dunn Trussell 1898 Texas
88 Potter Amarillo Tokuko Kamiyama Anderson 1933 Japan
37 Potter Amarillo William (Bill) B. Tarwater 1884 Tennessee
40 Potter Amarillo Patricia Ann (Jaco) Spino 1933 West Virginia
28 Potter Amarillo Hal Hasten Walker 1909 New Mexico
91 Potter Amarillo Eugenia (Marsh) Thulin 1889 Utah
77 Potter Amarillo Frank John Daray 1894 Illinois
63 Potter Amarillo Joseph Terry Dent 1889 Mississippi
47 Potter Amarillo Arthur George Miller 1890 Texas
59 Potter Amarillo Burnice Edgar Glover 1906 Texas
56 Potter Amarillo Margaret Pearl (Kinsley) Hatcher 1871 Illinois
42 Potter Amarillo Leon Erastus Root 1897 New York
34 Potter Amarillo Eugene Menefee Strickland 1891 Texas
93 Potter Amarillo Stephen James Benton 1961 Texas
87 Potter Amarillo (infant)   Van Winkle 1961 Texas
69 Potter Amarillo Leland Alexander Bigelow 1899 Nebraska
79 Potter Amarillo Walter   Burton 1898 Kentucky
31 Potter Amarillo Letitia (McWilliams) Yoder 1876 Illinois
68 Potter Amarillo Kate (Nichols) Boyd 1910 Texas
44 Potter Amarillo Keller   Page 1887 Texas
45 Potter Amarillo Elijah   Pace 1870 Mississippi
49 Potter Amarillo Albert Lawrence Langford 1897 Tennessee
66 Potter Amarillo Cora Elizabeth (Young) Cearley 1896 Arkansas
38 Potter Amarillo D. H. Street 1905 Texas
58 Potter Amarillo Willard (Buttercup) D. Grantham 1911 Ohio
89 Potter Amarillo Earl   Cox 1910 Texas
95 Presidio Marfa Beningna   Flores 1892 Texas
94 Presidio Marfa Rosaura (Martinez) Franco 1881 Texas
97 Presidio Precinct #3 Jose Luis Trujillo 1937 Texas
96 Presidio Presidio Juan C. Ochoa 1895 Texas
98 Rains Point James Neely Stockton 1874 Texas
99 Rains Precinct #4 Claud C. Cason 1901 Texas
103 Randall Amarillo Larry M. Gulick 1936 Illinois
102 Randall Amarillo Glenn G. Marken 1895 Iowa
101 Randall Amarillo Joseph Henry Short 1884 Oklahoma
104 Randall Amarillo Willie Doris (Wells) Frazier 1911 Texas
108 Randall Amarillo Daniel Norris Kivlehen 1927 Texas
105 Randall Amarillo Leroy Glenn Frazier 1904 Texas
100 Randall Amarillo Richard C. Wilson 1923 Nebraska
106 Randall Canyon Nora Virginia McCarty 1890 Texas
107 Randall Canyon Allie Virgie (Langdon) Tucker 1887 Texas
109 Randall Precinct #1 Bobbie Clayton Allen 1935 Texas
111 Randall Precinct #4 William Webster Sharp 1903 Kansas
110 Randall Precinct #4 William Webster Sharp 1903 Kansas
112 Reagan Big Lake Patricia Ann Phillips 1960 California
113 Real Precinct #2 Ernest Nicholas Kolb 1883 Ohio
123 Red River Avery Emily (Stone) Buchanan 1873 Arkansas
126 Red River Bogata Mary Lucile (Kidd) Powers 1922 Texas
122 Red River Bogata Lillie B. Durham 1880 Texas
125 Red River Bogata Minor E. Jones 1873 Arkansas
124 Red River Bogata Mamie Beatrice (Carroll) Wims 1883 Georgia
117 Red River Clarksville Trey   Harris 1917 Texas
120 Red River Clarksville Blanch   Smith 1892 Arkansas
116 Red River Clarksville Harold   Collins 1912 Texas
121 Red River Clarksville Clarence   Settles 1897 Texas
115 Red River Clarksville Dora Marie Leggett 1881 Tennessee
118 Red River Clarksville (infant)   Westbrook 1961 Texas
114 Red River Clarksville Emma Bell Murphy 1892 Texas
119 Red River Clarksville Audrey (Morrow) Welch 1886 Texas
128 Red River Detroit Sterling   Williams 1887 Texas
127 Red River Precinct #2 Viola (Stephenson) Kinsey 1873 Missouri
129 Reeves Pecos Hilario   Vasquez 1879 Texas
132 Reeves Pecos John Homer Hildreth 1872 California
131 Reeves Pecos Salome (Suchez) Sanchez 1886 Mexico
130 Reeves Pecos Willie Lyon Daggett 1893 Texas
133 Reeves Saragosa Gertrudis Fuentes Natividad 1877 Mexico
134 Reeves Saragosa Gertrudis Fuentes Natividad 1877 Mexico
136 Refugio Refugio Mary Edith West Clarkson 1874 Texas
135 Refugio Refugio Kenny Luke Chedville 1961 Texas
138 Refugio Woodsboro Macario   Barrera 1903 Mexico
137 Refugio Woodsboro Macario   Barrera 1903 Mexico
139 Roberts Precinct #3 Joe S. Neeser 1916 Idaho
152 Robertson Bremond Aron   Tendle 1961 Texas
148 Robertson Calvert Kate (Porter) Jones 1897 Alabama
149 Robertson Calvert Joseph   Lamond 1895 Texas
147 Robertson Hearne Albert Payton Channell 1887 Alabama
144 Robertson Hearne Roxanna (Manning) Thompson 1901 Texas
146 Robertson Hearne Mary L. (Hicks) Mills 1918 Texas
142 Robertson Hearne Chester Hampton Robinson 1898 Texas
145 Robertson Hearne John   Mack 1889 Texas
141 Robertson Hearne James Randolph Johnson 1890 Tennessee
140 Robertson Hearne Maggie Sue Mitchell 1884 Texas
143 Robertson Hearne William Andrew Lynn 1892 Tennessee
153 Robertson Mumford Richard   Betts 1875 Louisiana
151 Robertson Precinct #1 Annie (Calway) Lewis 1910 Texas
150 Robertson Precinct #1 Ramon Pete Torres 1897 Texas
154 Rockwall Rockwall John Henry Basham 1876 Texas
156 Rockwall Royce City Willie O. Walker 1907 Texas
155 Rockwall Royse City George M. Huse 1896 Texas
158 Runnells Ballinger Jerry Edward Tinney 1960 Texas
168 Runnells Ballinger Raymond Oliver Walker 1925 Texas
160 Runnells Ballinger Ignac   Krc 1883 Texas
157 Runnells Ballinger Clarence   Hagle 1900 Texas
159 Runnells Ballinger Lena May (Wiley) Atnipp 1877 Tennessee
162 Runnells Ballinger Sam M. Estes 1873 Missouri
161 Runnells Ballinger Elzy Monroe Doty 1883 Texas
167 Runnells Ballinger James   Ransbarger 1884 Texas
165 Runnells Winters Hugh Bradford Gamble 1884 Texas
164 Runnells Winters Bertha Mae (Howard) Cockerell 1893 Texas
166 Runnells Winters Rosa Santavinez Cortez 1896 Texas
163 Runnells Winters Robert James Carothers 1887 Texas
190 Rusk Garrison Annie (Green) Byrd 1888 Texas
186 Rusk Henderson Fannie B. (Furnatter) Stanley 1878 Arkansas
178 Rusk Henderson Archie   Bell 1900 Texas
174 Rusk Henderson Willie Worn Phillips 1891 Louisiana
171 Rusk Henderson Henry Robins Williams 1942 Texas
172 Rusk Henderson Della (Nelson) Deason 1865 Arkansas
182 Rusk Henderson Florence (Jones) Smith 1882 Texas
179 Rusk Henderson James W. McDaniel 1879 Arkansas
183 Rusk Henderson Jerry   Choice 1889 Texas
173 Rusk Henderson Orelia   Powell 1898 Missouri
177 Rusk Henderson Martha Frances Quinley 1880 Tennessee
175 Rusk Henderson Milcy (Collier) Pierson 1898 Texas
176 Rusk Henderson Ernest Langhorne Gibson 1890 Texas
169 Rusk Henderson Lowell   Greer 1911 Texas
170 Rusk Henderson Clayton C. Linebarger 1881 Indiana
180 Rusk Joinerville Mary Annie (Bass) Harrison 1881 Pennsylvania
189 Rusk Mt. Enterprise Abbie (Glasscock) Travick 1887 Texas
187 Rusk Overton Joseph   Rieser 1893 Indiana
184 Rusk Precinct #1 James Eldon Moore 1932 Oklahoma
185 Rusk Precinct #1 John Haltom Skiles 1915 Texas
191 Rusk Precinct #4 Lenora Gipson (Starling) Jackson 1880 Texas
188 Rusk Precinct #4 Eliza   Ballard 1890 Texas
181 Rusk Tatum Legoro   Isaac 1894 Texas
192 Sabine Pineland Lisa Voncille Evans 1961 Texas
202 San Augustine Broaddus John   Ferguson 1888 Texas
201 San Augustine Broaddus John   Ferguson 1888 Texas
199 San Augustine Precinct #1 James Edward Cox 1912 Texas
198 San Augustine Precinct #1 Willie Edward Johnson 1878 Alabama
200 San Augustine San Augustine Green   Ruth 1879 Texas
193 San Augustine San Augustine Alton   Edgemon 1910 Texas
194 San Augustine San Augustine Terry Vance Arnold 1918 Texas
196 San Augustine San Augustine Mary Lizzie (Fitzgerald) Bradberry 1873 Texas
197 San Augustine San Augustine Jessie Benjamin Whitton 1896 Texas
195 San Augustine San Augustine Norma Graham (Mathews) Blount 1889 Texas
204 San Jacinto Coldspring Henry   Travis 1904 Texas
205 San Jacinto Point Blank Matilda (Rines) Butler 1894 Texas
203 San Jacinto Point Blank Ned   Richardson 1889 Texas
207 San Patricio Aransas Pass Martha Elizabeth Cope 1873 Ohio
206 San Patricio Aransas Pass Alvin Joseph White 1908 Louisiana
222 San Patricio Edroy Gabino Cisneros Roque 1882 Texas
218 San Patricio Gregory Roy N. Hough 1890 South Carolina
208 San Patricio Ingleside Andres   Adams 1905 Texas
211 San Patricio Mathis Raymunde V. Cauvier 1960 Texas
224 San Patricio Mathis Sylvester   Martinez 1896 Mexico
212 San Patricio Mathis Boyd Henry Mangham 1906 Texas
209 San Patricio Mathis Lydia G. Gonzales 1961 Texas
210 San Patricio Mathis Pedro   Hernandez 1890 Mexico
223 San Patricio Odem Cline Dorsey Rockett 1895 Texas
221 San Patricio Rural #1 Federico Cisneros Marines 1879 Mexico
220 San Patricio Rural #1 Maria G. Trevino 1893 Mexico
219 San Patricio Sedville William Ames Dunn 1878 Texas
215 San Patricio Sinton Ernest   Wolfshohl 1890 Texas
213 San Patricio Sinton Ruby (Copeland) Ponder 1910 Texas
214 San Patricio Sinton Fabian A. Garcia 1879 Texas
216 San Patricio Taft Minnie Myrtle (Sadler) Campbell 1869 Kentucky
217 San Patricio Taft Felipe   Garcia 1896 Texas
227 San Saba San Saba Mary Frances (Linn) Owen 1876 Texas
226 San Saba San Saba Ben J. Locklear 1879 Texas
225 San Saba San Saba Vester Howard Stephenson 1894 Texas
228 Scurry Snyder Harold Solomon McCormack 1919 Oklahoma
234 Scurry Snyder Leslie Oran Smith 1895 Texas
239 Scurry Snyder John D. Smallwood 1882 Alabama
231 Scurry Snyder Tommy Dee Ray 1961 Texas
240 Scurry Snyder Ocie Hobson Murry 1898 Texas
232 Scurry Snyder Woodrow Wilson Park 1912 Texas
230 Scurry Snyder Minnie Myers Wade 1881 Oklahoma
238 Scurry Snyder Bettye Lou (Driver) Jamison 1935 Oklahoma
233 Scurry Snyder Myrtle Bell (Etter) Walls 1892 Texas
241 Scurry Snyder George Arthur Fisher 1886 Missouri
242 Scurry Snyder Janet Marie Moore 1961 Texas
236 Scurry Snyder Louise Ladusch Lentz 1880 Texas
235 Scurry Snyder Dorothy Halsie (Lively) White 1911 Tennessee
229 Scurry Snyder James David Chambers abt 1887 Arkansas
237 Scurry Snyder James   McDonald 1929 Tennessee
243 Shackelford Albany Valine Era (Coffman) Harrell 1906 Texas
245 Shelby Center Elvira (Chumley) Brown 1888 Texas
244 Shelby Center Elmer E. Samford 1885 Texas
247 Shelby Center Maggie (Crocker) Baker 1882 Tennessee
250 Shelby Center Tolbert Lee Patterson 1878 Texas
255 Shelby Center James Benjamin Andrews 1866 Alabama
249 Shelby Center Robert Calvin Adams 1881 Louisiana
248 Shelby Center Madison   Jenkins 1903 West Virginia
246 Shelby Center Sam Houston Gill 1899 Louisiana
256 Shelby Joaquin Mary McGee Seago 1873 Texas
254 Shelby Joaquin Minerva Ida (White) Yates 1872 Louisiana
253 Shelby Tenaha Christopher Columbus McDonald abt 1887 Mississippi
251 Shelby Tenaha Bishop   Wilson 1887 Texas
252 Shelby Tenaha William Marvin Shepherd 1879 Georgia
257 Shelby Timpson Mary Matilda (Dennard) Scott 1875 Georgia
320 Smith Jamestown George Howard Hobbs 1900 Texas
321 Smith Lindale Parvey James Scott 1886 Texas
323 Smith Mt. Sylvan Everett Cecil Cline 1910 Texas
324 Smith Precinct #1 Emmitt   Tolbert 1889 Texas
310 Smith Precinct #1 Jesse Aaron Jordan 1887 Texas
322 Smith Precinct #3 Ida May. Tuck 1935 Texas
316 Smith Precinct #4 Milton   Miller 1878 Texas
325 Smith Precinct #4 Alene (Hause) Williamson 1922 Texas
315 Smith Precinct #4 James Smith Loftin 1910 Texas
319 Smith Precinct #4 Jesse P. Gordon 1899 Texas
318 Smith Precinct #4 Stella Gerie Parker 1941 Texas
317 Smith Precinct #4 Orgie Gordon Galloway 1903 Tennessee
326 Smith Precinct #4 Raymond   Goodwin 1902 Texas
311 Smith Tyler Dorthy (Morron) Couch 1865 Texas
301 Smith Tyler Ruby (Ellison) Clancy 1892 Texas
272 Smith Tyler Della Odell (Wade) McAfee 1888 Mississippi
306 Smith Tyler (infant) (abandoned) (April) 1961 Texas
261 Smith Tyler (infant)   Garrett 1961 Texas
265 Smith Tyler Gwenda   Garrett 1961 Texas
286 Smith Tyler Horace   Chilton 1900 Texas
266 Smith Tyler Bennie   Ates 1894 Texas
267 Smith Tyler Clarence D. Davis 1893 Texas
262 Smith Tyler Dora (Amos) Bagby 1879 Texas
271 Smith Tyler Luster B. Baker 1919 Texas
268 Smith Tyler Sidney Lafayette Bradford 1868 Texas
279 Smith Tyler Albert Bone Fletcher 1888 Texas
280 Smith Tyler Emma (Moss) Bradford 1898 Texas
302 Smith Tyler Frank   Dotson 1908 Texas
259 Smith Tyler (infant)   Dudley 1961 Texas
263 Smith Tyler Grace LaVerne (Ashworth) Welch 1895 Missouri
283 Smith Tyler Henry   Breckel 1900 Missouri
269 Smith Tyler Jessie Virginia (McCall) Daffron 1896 Missouri
308 Smith Tyler Roy L. Burks 1924 Texas
284 Smith Tyler Lela (Emmons) Dickerson 1883 Texas
296 Smith Tyler Samuel S. Williams 1960 Texas
276 Smith Tyler Paul Maurice Hill 1908 Texas
282 Smith Tyler Judge   Hill 1895 Texas
275 Smith Tyler Essie May (Branch) Teasdale 1917 Texas
260 Smith Tyler Helen   Wingfield 1961 Texas
289 Smith Tyler Louella (Henderson) Dove 1880 Alabama
304 Smith Tyler Alpheus J. Jennings 1906 Texas
264 Smith Tyler Minnie E. (Stanger) Jones 1878 Texas
307 Smith Tyler Ronnie Joe Gay 1959 Texas
299 Smith Tyler Frank R. Lipscomb 1885 Georgia
270 Smith Tyler Pattie S. (Cox) Phifer 1882 Texas
295 Smith Tyler James (Jim) Hogg Perritt 1893 Texas
297 Smith Tyler Charlie Abner Hester 1884 Texas
290 Smith Tyler Ernest   Perdue 1893 Texas
292 Smith Tyler Dixie Elerzine (Hughes) Folmar 1900 Louisiana
298 Smith Tyler Marion Susan (Deaton) Jones 1886 Texas
305 Smith Tyler Fletcher   Jones 1878 Texas
258 Smith Tyler (infant)   Ouchley 1961 Texas
281 Smith Tyler Rufus   Williams 1903 Texas
288 Smith Tyler Clarence F. Oler 1883 Texas
273 Smith Tyler Chelsie (McKee) Gafford 1883 Kentucky
285 Smith Tyler Addie Belle Crow Newman 1891 Texas
291 Smith Tyler James (Eddie)   McMillan 1914 Texas
294 Smith Tyler William K. Westmoreland 1893 Texas
274 Smith Tyler Hilary Edward Lindsey 1915 Texas
300 Smith Tyler Kinnie C. Lusk 1886 Texas
309 Smith Tyler Sauleaster   Manoy 1943 Texas
287 Smith Tyler Hyman   Smith 1885 Lithuania
277 Smith Tyler Bezzett   Spencer 1909 Texas
278 Smith Tyler Linnie M. (Harder) Williamson 1912 Texas
303 Smith Tyler Grover Cleveland Smith 1885 Texas
293 Smith Tyler Avis Marie (Slayton) Grant 1924 Texas
314 Smith Tyler Berthena (Daniels) Gay 1932 Texas
329 Starr El Sauz Juan ? Elizando 1884 Texas
332 Starr Falcon Heights Jimmie Lester Perkins 1913 Oklahoma
328 Starr Grulla Narciso   Solis 1872 Texas
330 Starr Rio Grande City Saw P. Vale 1879 Texas
331 Starr Rio Grande City Luis   Perez 1890 Texas
327 Starr Roma Nicolasa (Garcia) Castillo 1897 Mexico
343 Stephens Breckenridge Charles Fyffe Whittaker 1889 Illinois
340 Stephens Breckenridge Charlie Wilford McPherson 1893 Texas
335 Stephens Breckenridge Darlen Augusta (Yeary) Hazel 1875 Arkansas
339 Stephens Breckenridge Russell ? Collins 1927 Texas
345 Stephens Breckenridge Mable (Polk) Weaver 1912 Texas
336 Stephens Breckenridge Robert Ulysses McCullough 1897 Texas
341 Stephens Breckenridge Epsy W. Hale 1884 Texas
342 Stephens Breckenridge Nora Mae (Fonton) Proctor 1889 Texas
344 Stephens Breckenridge Vina (Bise) Amason 1907 Texas
338 Stephens Breckenridge Andrew Charles Henderson 1918 Oklahoma
334 Stephens Breckenridge Adaline (Cunningham) Ellison 1880 Texas
337 Stephens Breckenridge John P. Blair 1874 Georgia
333 Stephens Breckenridge Richard Bennett Hart 1883 Texas
346 Sterling Sterling City Ethel Roxy Foster 1887 Texas
347 Sterling Sterling City Robert E. Martin 1876 Texas
349 Sutton Sonora Ella (Dykes) Green 1872 Texas
350 Sutton Sonora Maria Adela Almaquer 1898 Texas
348 Sutton Sonora Edith Raye (Murray) Burr 1911 Texas
353 Swisher Happy Julia Willis (Hogge) Wright 1874 (unknown)
352 Swisher Tulia Anita   Munez 1952 Texas
351 Swisher Tulia Ceilous W. Richey 1892 Texas
645 Tarrant Arlington Anna Tidball Millett 1874 Texas
651 Tarrant Arlington Lucy E. (Key) Smith 1882 Alabama
646 Tarrant Arlington Sylvester   Wilson 1910 Tennessee
649 Tarrant Arlington Robert Ben Holland 1882 Arkansas
641 Tarrant Arlington Lelia (Bailey) Wheeler 1893 Arkansas
648 Tarrant Arlington Elizabeth (Coates) Williams 1880 Wales
640 Tarrant Arlington Lonnie Martin Walton 1909 Texas
650 Tarrant Arlington William Allen Cunningham 1926 Delaware
642 Tarrant Arlington Merrill Wall Joy 1895 Texas
647 Tarrant Arlington Fredia Theresa Huff 1896 Czechoslovakia
638 Tarrant Arlington Ethan Wade Butler 1901 Tennessee
644 Tarrant Arlington Jessie Ellen (Cogdell) Treadwell 1888 Texas
639 Tarrant Arlington John Robert Wilson 1961 Texas
643 Tarrant Arlington Cora   Green 1872 Texas
652 Tarrant Arlington Joe Reid Martin 1908 Georgia
675 Tarrant Everman Florence Angie (Burkhalter) Smith 1920 Texas
658 Tarrant Forest Hill McIntosh Cook Peebles 1895 Mississippi
659 Tarrant Forest Hill Lillian O. (Reagan) Couch 1883 Texas
524 Tarrant Fort Worth Marjory Constance (McKee) Borfitz 1921 Illinois
379 Tarrant Fort Worth Mae Miller Avery 1876 Ohio
614 Tarrant Fort Worth William H. Barse 1865 Illinois
509 Tarrant Fort Worth Robert Lee Turner 1961 Texas
433 Tarrant Fort Worth Trudy Denise Mundy 1961 Texas
580 Tarrant Fort Worth (infant)   Murray 1961 Texas
569 Tarrant Fort Worth John Alvin Cash 1942 Texas
436 Tarrant Fort Worth Garfield   Nelson 1886 Tennessee
626 Tarrant Fort Worth Emma Bertina Leaf 1884 North Dakota
428 Tarrant Fort Worth Walter C. Harper 1880 Arkansas
596 Tarrant Fort Worth L. F. Williams 1880 Georgia
558 Tarrant Fort Worth Leroy   Mullins 1905 Texas
604 Tarrant Fort Worth (infant)   Martinez 1961 Texas
627 Tarrant Fort Worth Eldon Doyce Matheson 1924 Texas
607 Tarrant Fort Worth Will   Snow 1890 Texas
630 Tarrant Fort Worth Billie Mildred (Rice) Wakeley 1907 Texas
609 Tarrant Fort Worth Etelka May. Walker 1923 Texas
520 Tarrant Fort Worth Robert Lindsey Hart 1880 Georgia
606 Tarrant Fort Worth Norman Franklin Holcomb 1909 Illinois
381 Tarrant Fort Worth Zeno   Hobson 1888 Mississippi
421 Tarrant Fort Worth Sallie R. (Hill) Reese 1883 Alabama
566 Tarrant Fort Worth Effie Viola (White) Walter 1890 Texas
410 Tarrant Fort Worth Mary G. (Miller) Hill 1875 Mississippi
593 Tarrant Fort Worth Mary Ann (Coughlin) Marrs 1881 Ohio
610 Tarrant Fort Worth Minnie Ola (Johnson) Wann 1882 Texas
521 Tarrant Fort Worth Mary Elenora (Rugg) Hoagland 1925 Arkansas
637 Tarrant Fort Worth Emma (Sanders) Marshall 1886 Texas
423 Tarrant Fort Worth Roland Thad Walston 1903 Texas
576 Tarrant Fort Worth Ethel Metheny Lipscomb 1896 Tennessee
418 Tarrant Fort Worth Irwin Harold Turney 1898 Texas
602 Tarrant Fort Worth Ira Standish Hawley 1866 Illinois
517 Tarrant Fort Worth Anna E. (Bass) Carr 1876 Texas
419 Tarrant Fort Worth Mary L. (Kindred) McCullough 1896 Texas
579 Tarrant Fort Worth Andrew Clyde Moore 1883 Georgia
578 Tarrant Fort Worth Ora Lee (Thompson) McCrumb 1933 Texas
570 Tarrant Fort Worth Olivia Christian (Martin) Collins 1900 Texas
515 Tarrant Fort Worth Borden L. McCombs 1902 Texas
528 Tarrant Fort Worth C. J. Maxwell 1884 Texas
430 Tarrant Fort Worth Matilda   Lancaster 1883 Tennessee
632 Tarrant Fort Worth Loretta   McCleary 1961 Texas
577 Tarrant Fort Worth Thomas Jefferson Livingston 1881 Mississippi
631 Tarrant Fort Worth Lorraine   McCleary 1961 Texas
633 Tarrant Fort Worth Oliver Oaty Mikeworth 1881 Illinois
432 Tarrant Fort Worth Stella Mary (Allen) Mills 1882 Texas
586 Tarrant Fort Worth Homer Chester Cline 1903 Texas
529 Tarrant Fort Worth William Everett Roberson 1883 Texas
536 Tarrant Fort Worth F. J. Adams 1892 Texas
583 Tarrant Fort Worth Walter O.G. Terry 1904 Texas
502 Tarrant Fort Worth Iola (Hudson) Stephens 1905 Texas
499 Tarrant Fort Worth Catheryn   Reyes 1955 Texas
582 Tarrant Fort Worth Rhonda Nell Stevens 1954 Texas
431 Tarrant Fort Worth John Wesley Meeker 1884 Arkansas
516 Tarrant Fort Worth 4/1/2006 Angela Bowles 1961 Texas
511 Tarrant Fort Worth Eddie Clay Reynolds 1907 Texas
518 Tarrant Fort Worth Hettie Garner (England) Cole 1897 Arkansas
513 Tarrant Fort Worth Nora E. (Fishback) Alexander 1881 Texas
547 Tarrant Fort Worth Warren   Richardson 1923 Texas
559 Tarrant Fort Worth Eugune T. Richardson 1897 Texas
605 Tarrant Fort Worth Lena Catherine (Williams) Richardson 1891 Texas
526 Tarrant Fort Worth Herbert L. Johnson 1917 Arkansas
563 Tarrant Fort Worth George Gravner Roe 1881 Texas
383 Tarrant Fort Worth John M. Beck 1875 Texas
500 Tarrant Fort Worth Lillian Haller Sankary 1924 Texas
376 Tarrant Fort Worth Mary Teresa (Rooks) Stovall 1884 Arkansas
396 Tarrant Fort Worth Charles Eugene Allen 1933 Texas
405 Tarrant Fort Worth Barnie Elmer Rushing 1884 Texas
534 Tarrant Fort Worth Jerry Michael Richey 1961 Texas
535 Tarrant Fort Worth Vada Stone Rosser 1898 Texas
562 Tarrant Fort Worth David Crockett Riley 1881 Texas
615 Tarrant Fort Worth Garfield   Dillon 1893 Arkansas
594 Tarrant Fort Worth Mary E. Strange 1873 Texas
548 Tarrant Fort Worth Edith (Keller) Robison 1889 Texas
374 Tarrant Fort Worth Glynn W. Sams 1913 Missouri
413 Tarrant Fort Worth Sambo   Bishop 1900 Texas
624 Tarrant Fort Worth Martha Ann (Smothers) Harber 1875 Missouri
507 Tarrant Fort Worth Ruby M. (Altom) Belz 1907 Texas
420 Tarrant Fort Worth Jesse Paul Patterson 1961 Texas
377 Tarrant Fort Worth Aldo C. Thompson 1895 Texas
565 Tarrant Fort Worth Lula May (Williams) Cales 1877 Missouri
375 Tarrant Fort Worth Addie Grace (Hood) Simmons 1885 Texas
391 Tarrant Fort Worth Josephine Tennessee (McKnight) Singleton 1927 Texas
560 Tarrant Fort Worth William George Stimmel 1900 Texas
608 Tarrant Fort Worth Florence (Armstrong) Starks 1905 Texas
408 Tarrant Fort Worth James Arthur Cadenhead 1889 Texas
549 Tarrant Fort Worth Harrold R. Treddlie 1907 Texas
434 Tarrant Fort Worth James Jefferson Stembridge 1871 Georgia
567 Tarrant Fort Worth David L. White 1887 Alabama
585 Tarrant Fort Worth Maud (Nanny) Tucker 1884 Texas
397 Tarrant Fort Worth Ida Sarah (Murray) Cardwell 1881 Texas
636 Tarrant Fort Worth Pattie Ann Turbeville 1960 Texas
514 Tarrant Fort Worth Jessie Viola (Lowrey) Bruhn 1900 North Dakota
581 Tarrant Fort Worth William Miles Pendleton 1892 Texas
561 Tarrant Fort Worth Annette Marie Prince 1960 Texas
584 Tarrant Fort Worth Lindsay Johnson Thompson 1885 Georgia
501 Tarrant Fort Worth Pete   Shoemake 1887 Texas
618 Tarrant Fort Worth Grace (Holbrook) Groves 1878 Missouri
600 Tarrant Fort Worth Lily (Bray) Gardner 1907 Missouri
385 Tarrant Fort Worth Jil Renee Brooks 1961 Texas
544 Tarrant Fort Worth Henry Taylor Marshall 1898 Texas
530 Tarrant Fort Worth Tom E. Thompson 1961 Texas
537 Tarrant Fort Worth William James Breeding 1888 Texas
392 Tarrant Fort Worth Sirrildia McClain (O'Bryan) Brown 1910 Texas
546 Tarrant Fort Worth Wallace Lee Pridgeon 1927 Texas
422 Tarrant Fort Worth George E. Tipton 1885 Texas
550 Tarrant Fort Worth John William Tottenham 1876 Texas
553 Tarrant Fort Worth Charles Malone Gallaway 1874 Georgia
555 Tarrant Fort Worth Alonzo Henry Gloer 1884 Georgia
386 Tarrant Fort Worth Pamela Kay Brooks 1961 Texas
389 Tarrant Fort Worth William Edward Huffman 1883 Texas
435 Tarrant Fort Worth William Burr Mohney 1886 Pennsylvania
592 Tarrant Fort Worth Ella Nora (Anderson) Humphries 1890 Texas
542 Tarrant Fort Worth John Westley Humphreys 1901 Texas
382 Tarrant Fort Worth Porter H. Wilson 1902 Texas
539 Tarrant Fort Worth Theresa   Elizondo 1961 Texas
612 Tarrant Fort Worth (infant)   Wood 1961 Texas
599 Tarrant Fort Worth P. (Pete) F. Erheart 1878 Texas
523 Tarrant Fort Worth Jim   Jackson 1874 Texas
625 Tarrant Fort Worth Alexander Stirman Hubbard 1895 Texas
384 Tarrant Fort Worth Josephine Garcia Nieto 1905 Mexico
532 Tarrant Fort Worth Marguerite Ima (Myers) Ezzell 1894 Texas
505 Tarrant Fort Worth Robert Lewis Wright 1909 Oklahoma
411 Tarrant Fort Worth Debra Lynn Holder 1961 Texas
424 Tarrant Fort Worth Raymond O. Berke 1894 Minnesota
522 Tarrant Fort Worth Robert Reagan Hughes 1891 Texas
616 Tarrant Fort Worth James Simpson Drew 1880 Texas
572 Tarrant Fort Worth Alfred Lee Hawkins 1903 Alabama
595 Tarrant Fort Worth James Roy Wilkinson 1902 Texas
388 Tarrant Fort Worth Steve   Billy 1890 Russia
628 Tarrant Fort Worth Thomas H. Spillman 1887 Kentucky
588 Tarrant Fort Worth Marion Curtis Dixon 1910 Texas
613 Tarrant Fort Worth William Joseph Auger 1908 Michigan
556 Tarrant Fort Worth Ella Ann (Rawla) Hutchison 1868 Texas
378 Tarrant Fort Worth Jeffye (Rice) Trinkle 1884 Kentucky
402 Tarrant Fort Worth Arthur Lee Cox 1897 Texas
557 Tarrant Fort Worth Wanda Carol Johnson 1960 Texas
510 Tarrant Fort Worth Louvenia (Brown) Johnson 1889 Texas
412 Tarrant Fort Worth Ira Lon Johnson 1886 Texas
393 Tarrant Fort Worth Odies   Johnson 1894 Texas
568 Tarrant Fort Worth William Griffith Barnes 1907 Louisiana
400 Tarrant Fort Worth Tipton Lafayette Hill 1906 Texas
387 Tarrant Fort Worth Mary Virginia (Brock) Doggett 1874 Texas
621 Tarrant Fort Worth Larry Bruce Gregory 1945 Texas
619 Tarrant Fort Worth Joseph Denny Fraser 1900 Texas
503 Tarrant Fort Worth Sarah M. Swift 1878 (unknown)
623 Tarrant Fort Worth Alice J. (Mercer) Hammack 1926 Texas
525 Tarrant Fort Worth Bert   Dunavin 1961 Oklahoma
427 Tarrant Fort Worth Dawn Leah Hall 1961 Texas
512 Tarrant Fort Worth General Lee Watts 1898 Oklahoma
390 Tarrant Fort Worth Jesse Derwood Gresham 1920 Texas
380 Tarrant Fort Worth Tranquilino   Cuellar 1891 Mexico
540 Tarrant Fort Worth Bennie   Garcia 1952 Texas
541 Tarrant Fort Worth (infant)   Glover 1961 Texas
601 Tarrant Fort Worth Jimmie C. Hall 1943 Oklahoma
634 Tarrant Fort Worth Patrick Anthony Giles 1961 Texas
620 Tarrant Fort Worth Sam King Giddens 1902 Texas
552 Tarrant Fort Worth Doretta (Horton) Garrett 1896 Texas
426 Tarrant Fort Worth Colombus Grady Gage 1920 Texas
508 Tarrant Fort Worth William James Boardman 1896 Alabama
429 Tarrant Fort Worth Otis Holcomb Hiett 1903 Texas
538 Tarrant Fort Worth Bertha Myrtle (King) Bullard 1892 Alabama
404 Tarrant Fort Worth Emilia Martinez (Reyes) Hernandez 1936 Texas
590 Tarrant Fort Worth Helen   Finch 1880 Texas
603 Tarrant Fort Worth John Wesley Henry 1883 Texas
574 Tarrant Fort Worth Quince   Henry 1918 Texas
527 Tarrant Fort Worth Elizabeth (Wilson) Franks 1888 Texas
394 Tarrant Fort Worth Jesse B. Benavides 1890 Mexico
409 Tarrant Fort Worth Joseph Clinton Hargrove 1895 Texas
407 Tarrant Fort Worth Ethel W. (Christian) Wright 1885 Texas
506 Tarrant Fort Worth Francis Coppic Young 1884 Texas
571 Tarrant Fort Worth Annie Alice (Pruett) Harris 1881 Texas
617 Tarrant Fort Worth Dave   Foster 1885 Texas
622 Tarrant Fort Worth Minnie Joyce (Pool) Foster 1932 Texas
589 Tarrant Fort Worth Mack Earl Dumas 1894 Alabama
573 Tarrant Fort Worth Mabel Clara (Wilson) Henderson 1892 Texas
417 Tarrant Fort Worth Johnny Dewayne Warren 1961 Texas
403 Tarrant Fort Worth Apolonio   de La Rosa 1961 Texas
597 Tarrant Fort Worth John W. Wooten 1888 South Carolina
591 Tarrant Fort Worth Arthur David Holley 1889 Alabama
414 Tarrant Fort Worth Katie Lou (Lennison) Charles 1878 Mississippi
531 Tarrant Fort Worth Walter W. West 1894 Texas
587 Tarrant Fort Worth Claud A. Dane 1897 Texas
598 Tarrant Fort Worth Samuel Kirtley Alvis 1884 Kentucky
551 Tarrant Fort Worth Riley Herbert Wheatley 1905 Texas
533 Tarrant Fort Worth Edgar Clark Lowery 1918 Texas
395 Tarrant Fort Worth William S. Kenyon 1881 Iowa
545 Tarrant Fort Worth Junius Hughes Morrill 1913 Alabama
564 Tarrant Fort Worth Nina Mae (Short) Burns 1896 Mississippi
611 Tarrant Fort Worth Martha Ann (Files) Wier 1868 Texas
543 Tarrant Fort Worth Willie (Luckett) Kuntz 1873 Texas
629 Tarrant Fort Worth Frank   Bass 1877 Tennessee
519 Tarrant Fort Worth Alfred Loving Daves 1906 Texas
416 Tarrant Fort Worth Guy   White 1886 Texas
425 Tarrant Fort Worth (infant)   Davidson 1961 Texas
401 Tarrant Fort Worth William Power Boyd 1877 Mississippi
504 Tarrant Fort Worth Warren Garnett White 1899 Texas
399 Tarrant Fort Worth Leonard Lee Dees 1885 Texas
575 Tarrant Fort Worth Eva   Lewis 1897 Texas
554 Tarrant Fort Worth William Dwayne Craig 1959 Texas
406 Tarrant Fort Worth May Bell (Cunningham) Teague 1866 Ohio
467 Tarrant Forth Worth Elmer Cecil Harrison 1897 Texas
463 Tarrant Forth Worth Katie Ione (Harnest) Robertson 1892 Texas
470 Tarrant Forth Worth Alvin Fred Lehrmann 1899 Texas
453 Tarrant Forth Worth Frank Henry Zabojnik 1911 Texas
438 Tarrant Forth Worth Gib Carson Reid 1892 Missouri
456 Tarrant Forth Worth William L. Havens 1919 Texas
459 Tarrant Forth Worth Georgia Muriel (Dupre) Rister 1938 Texas
465 Tarrant Forth Worth Sumiko (Nakagawa) Cain 1926 Japan
472 Tarrant Forth Worth Paul   Monnig 1878 Missouri
482 Tarrant Forth Worth Magdalene (Martinez) Arroyo 1920 Texas
477 Tarrant Forth Worth Gus Wright Browning 1892 Tennessee
476 Tarrant Forth Worth Betty Ruth Wheeler 1961 Texas
366 Tarrant Forth Worth Luther William Dutton 1903 Texas
370 Tarrant Forth Worth Arthur   Hill 1916 Texas
426 Tarrant Forth Worth Garfield   Nelson 1961 Texas
437 Tarrant Forth Worth Minnie A. (Dressendofer) Parrish 1897 Missouri
498 Tarrant Forth Worth James Henley Shepherd 1889 Texas
484 Tarrant Forth Worth (infant)   Cox 1961 Texas
486 Tarrant Forth Worth Carolyn (Byrnt) Hackleman 1883 Tennessee
487 Tarrant Forth Worth William A. Hazlewood 1890 Mississippi
362 Tarrant Forth Worth Maud Craig Williamson 1883 Nebraska
367 Tarrant Forth Worth Tilda (Tanner) Glenn 1892 Texas
443 Tarrant Forth Worth Mary   Craft 1890 Texas
361 Tarrant Forth Worth Mary Elizabeth Smith 1900 Texas
360 Tarrant Forth Worth Donald Ray Skinner 1939 Texas
454 Tarrant Forth Worth Rex La Vellyn Carpenter 1906 Iowa
364 Tarrant Forth Worth Allie A. (Banes) Anderson 1881 Texas
356 Tarrant Forth Worth Mabel Giddings Gunter 1875 Texas
451 Tarrant Forth Worth Willie Ozias Rumfield 1913 Texas
471 Tarrant Forth Worth John Steven Martinez 1961 Texas
368 Tarrant Forth Worth Maggie (Armstrong) Harris 1882 Texas
439 Tarrant Forth Worth Leonard (Buck) Sylvester Shelton 1905 Texas
448 Tarrant Forth Worth John Henry Waters 1889 Texas
488 Tarrant Forth Worth Thomas Ingram Mynatt 1881 Alabama
447 Tarrant Forth Worth Ethel Simms Stevenson 1900 Texas
359 Tarrant Forth Worth Charlie   Reeves 1882 Arkansas
485 Tarrant Forth Worth Eula (Scott) Dodson 1877 Arkansas
462 Tarrant Forth Worth Dorothy (Breckeen) Matthews 1887 Oklahoma
363 Tarrant Forth Worth Donald Doyle Stockton 1913 Arkansas
492 Tarrant Forth Worth Dick Richard Hargis 1937 Texas
478 Tarrant Forth Worth Andrew M. Connally 1897 Texas
474 Tarrant Forth Worth Lillian Mae (Price) Smith 1886 Missouri
440 Tarrant Forth Worth Letitia Luella (Coppedge) Smith 1862 Missouri
491 Tarrant Forth Worth Pink A. Haley 1897 Texas
371 Tarrant Forth Worth (infant)   Johnson 1961 Texas
457 Tarrant Forth Worth Robert L. Kiser 1902 Texas
365 Tarrant Forth Worth Edna Etta (Meader) Chedester 1882 Texas
460 Tarrant Forth Worth Christine Omega (Knipe) Akin 1926 Oklahoma
473 Tarrant Forth Worth Grace Lee (Hughes) Munroe 1907 Texas
372 Tarrant Forth Worth Frank   Kirkpatrick 1914 Texas
497 Tarrant Forth Worth Nell (Reinli) Redding 1890 Switzerland
493 Tarrant Forth Worth Benjamin Tolbert Johnson 1874 Alabama
495 Tarrant Forth Worth William Paul Pippins 1961 Texas
450 Tarrant Forth Worth James Marvin Davis 1891 Texas
469 Tarrant Forth Worth Mae (Parker) Karnes 1877 Texas
446 Tarrant Forth Worth Winnie Mae (McGill) Grant 1892 Oklahoma
483 Tarrant Forth Worth Roscoe   Chancellor 1884 Texas
357 Tarrant Forth Worth Claude Leonard Dixon 1903 Texas
489 Tarrant Forth Worth Duverney E. Coffee? 1877 Kentucky
479 Tarrant Forth Worth James Morgan Dodd 1910 Texas
354 Tarrant Forth Worth Ethel Louise Tucker 1910 Texas
480 Tarrant Forth Worth Ella Kate (Maynor) Otto 1878 Texas
445 Tarrant Forth Worth William Harris Dover 1906 Texas
444 Tarrant Forth Worth William Harris Dover 1906 Texas
494 Tarrant Forth Worth John Frank Luskie 1880 Poland
466 Tarrant Forth Worth Tracey   Eubank 1961 Texas
461 Tarrant Forth Worth Ethel (Warner) Kennedy 1897 Texas
490 Tarrant Forth Worth Elsie (Belitz) Gray 1884 Germany
441 Tarrant Forth Worth Arthur   Thompson 1881 Texas
369 Tarrant Forth Worth Thomas Grady Helms 1892 Alabama
496 Tarrant Forth Worth John Louis Prock 1891 Texas
442 Tarrant Forth Worth Charles ? Wilson? 1944 Texas
464 Tarrant Forth Worth Richard Max Andreas 1901 Germany
481 Tarrant Forth Worth Della (Evans) Williams 1893 Louisiana
452 Tarrant Forth Worth Argin Iduma (Hill) Walker 1871 Mississippi
373 Tarrant Forth Worth Joseph J. Koppa 1868 Czechoslovakia
358 Tarrant Forth Worth Vernard Dallas Tyson 1918 Texas
355 Tarrant Forth Worth John J. Davis 1905 Texas
449 Tarrant Forth Worth Robert Courtney Browne 1897 Ohio
458 Tarrant Forth Worth Richard Lewis Medley 1883 Texas
468 Tarrant Forth Worth Daniel Rex Hughes 1961 Texas
475 Tarrant Forth Worth Ester Lee (Carroll) Turner 1922 Texas
654 Tarrant Grand Prairie Joseph arthur Adlei Leo Frigon 1906 Canada
653 Tarrant Grand Prairie William Raymond Hooper 1907 Arkansas
660 Tarrant Grapevine Oscar Junius Nailon 1892 Texas
661 Tarrant Grapevine Mary Ina (Maxwell) Bozeman 1888 Texas
655 Tarrant Halton City Michael Jack Inman 1893 Texas
656 Tarrant Hurst I. Dee Bozeman 1885 Texas
682 Tarrant Kennedale Pearl Susan (Newton) Bush 1893 Alabama
679 Tarrant Mansfield Thomas   Jones 1880 Texas
681 Tarrant Mansfield Henry Rayford Trible 1904 Texas
677 Tarrant Mansfield Ben Davis Prince 1882 Georgia
685 Tarrant Mansfield Elsie Jane Erwin 1885 Tennessee
686 Tarrant Mansfield Lila Loretta (Tipps) Hart 1890 Texas
678 Tarrant Mansfield Ernie Lewis Perry 1906 Texas
676 Tarrant Mansfield John Texas Maguire 1888 Texas
683 Tarrant Mansfield Mary Frances Bowman 1889 Tennessee
687 Tarrant Mansfield Jesse Addison Bledsoe 1878 Tennessee
680 Tarrant Mansfield Henry Phillip Spears 1886 Texas
662 Tarrant N. Richland Hills James ("Curly") H. Grider 1916 Texas
670 Tarrant Precinct #1 Harold Gregory Ainsworth 1893 Wisconsin
684 Tarrant Precinct #1 Walter S. Emory 1888 North Carolina
669 Tarrant Precinct #1 John Joseph O'Brien 1878 New York
668 Tarrant Precinct #1 Charles   Johnson 1919 Texas
666 Tarrant Precinct #1 Arthur L. Overbaugh 1891 New York
667 Tarrant Precinct #1 Elliott   McDonald 1899 Mississippi
672 Tarrant Precinct #5 Joseph Barney Gibson 1908 Texas
671 Tarrant Precinct #5 Floyd Alfred Miller 1932 Texas
674 Tarrant Precinct #6 Earl Garwood Keith 1902 Arkansas
673 Tarrant Precinct #6 Clyde O'Daniel Weems 1939 Arkansas
688 Tarrant Precinct #8 Elizabeth (Archer) Helfenstine 1870 Missouri
663 Tarrant Richland Hills John Wesley Britt 1923 Texas
664 Tarrant River Oaks Minnie Laura (Rogers) Arnold 1880 Arkansas
665 Tarrant River Oaks William Lynn Sitton 1908 Texas
657 Tarrant White Settlement Vicki Lee Stubblefield 1955 Texas
714 Taylor Abilene Susan (Dixon) Touchstone 1874 Texas
711 Taylor Abilene Mittie May (Otto) Teas 1882 Texas
701 Taylor Abilene Garland   Armstrong 1901 Texas
698 Taylor Abilene Roy Lee Sonnamaker 1911 Texas
718 Taylor Abilene L.B. (Ivey) Ivey 1862 Alabama
719 Taylor Abilene Enoch Narcenia Spence 1889 Texas
728 Taylor Abilene Susie R. Pearson 1887 Alabama
725 Taylor Abilene Ira George Bryan 1888 Arkansas
705 Taylor Abilene William Ezell Gilbert 1906 Alabama
696 Taylor Abilene Maria J. (Shaw) Farr 1875 Tennessee
691 Taylor Abilene Emily (Palmer) Palmer 1884 Alabama
727 Taylor Abilene Fred Bryant Langford 1907 Texas
734 Taylor Abilene Emma Jane (Sanders) Brandon 1880 Texas
709 Taylor Abilene Alice   Ray 1886 Texas
708 Taylor Abilene Sadie (Fergerson) Plemons 1897 Texas
729 Taylor Abilene David Anthony Burkholder 1943 Texas
712 Taylor Abilene Lillian Jones Campbell 1886 Texas
717 Taylor Abilene Minnie L. (Oversheet) Williams 1884 Mississippi
695 Taylor Abilene James Curtis Chandler 1921 Illinois
716 Taylor Abilene Flora (Simpson) Menninger 1913 Texas
730 Taylor Abilene Brandon Ray Maxwell 1961 Texas
732 Taylor Abilene Marjorie (Lewis) Walker 1919 Illinois
713 Taylor Abilene Donnie Gail Conner 1954 Texas
694 Taylor Abilene Leandro Trevino Martinez 1944 Texas
699 Taylor Abilene Leroy Jackson Covington 1884 Texas
689 Taylor Abilene Keller Thomas Roberts 1907 Texas
704 Taylor Abilene Henry Vernon Dickinson 1890 Texas
693 Taylor Abilene Joseph Arlie Garner 1900 Texas
726 Taylor Abilene Arcadio   Gaiton 1887 Mexico
692 Taylor Abilene Opal (Sanford) Hampton 1898 Texas
731 Taylor Abilene James Alan Hayes 1960 Texas
700 Taylor Abilene William Newton Hollis 1880 Texas
722 Taylor Abilene Nim G. Hall 1883 Mississippi
715 Taylor Abilene Myrtie O. (White) Dickson 1891 Texas
697 Taylor Abilene James Henry Fraser 1879 Mississippi
720 Taylor Abilene Evelyn   Jordan 1935 Texas
690 Taylor Abilene Grace Catou King 1904 Texas
702 Taylor Abilene Letcher Davis King 1903 Texas
733 Taylor Abilene Margaret Leona (Smith) Price 1919 Kansas
707 Taylor Abilene Debbie   Daniels 1961 Texas
703 Taylor Abilene Hayden Frank Williams 1885 Illinois
706 Taylor Abilene Angel Alva Hughes 1914 Texas
710 Taylor Abilene Donnie Easen (Davis) Thomas 1903 Arkansas
723 Taylor Abilene Bertha Marie Beam 1913 Texas
724 Taylor Abilene George   Scourten 1888 Texas
721 Taylor Abilene Gude Samuel Bass 1870 Texas
736 Taylor Merkel Martha Alice (Thomas) Ayers 1880 Texas
737 Taylor Merkel Robert Ellis Harris 1895 Texas
735 Taylor Precinct #3 Orvie E. Firestone 1941 New Mexico
738 Terrell Sanderson Patrick Gorman Harris 1894 Texas
739 Terrell Sanderson Josefa Lozano Rodriguez 1937 Texas
740 Terry Brownfield Wilbert   Hampton 1931 Texas
741 Terry Brownfield Janice   Coburn 1951 Texas
742 Terry Brownfield Hattie Mae (Davis) Ray 1907 Texas
743 Terry Precinct #2 Priscilla Idella (Jones) White 1884 Texas
746 Throckmorton Throckmorton Isaac   Gonzalez 1891 Mexico
744 Throckmorton Throckmorton Hugh   Hibbitts 1875 Texas
745 Throckmorton Throckmorton Joe Henry Youngblood 1889 Mississippi
752 Titus Mt. Pleasant Fred   Tumey 1895 Texas
750 Titus Mt. Pleasant Jennie Lou Lanier 1880 Texas
762 Titus Mt. Pleasant Henry Wyatt Vickers 1928 Texas
763 Titus Mt. Pleasant Robert   McClung 1888 Texas
747 Titus Mt. Pleasant Inell (Smith) Johnson 1883 Texas
759 Titus Mt. Pleasant Roger Dale Hughes 1952 Texas
749 Titus Mt. Pleasant Mary   Williams abt 1920 Louisiana
757 Titus Mt. Pleasant Charles Richard Beaty 1877 Texas
753 Titus Mt. Pleasant Jack   Lee 1891 Texas
758 Titus Mt. Pleasant Adria T. Yancy 1873 Texas
755 Titus Mt. Pleasant Mackie Jane Hogue 1880 Texas
751 Titus Mt. Pleasant Jesse Franklin Fikes 1890 Texas
760 Titus Mt. Pleasant Lelar Jane (Terry) Winsett 1877 Texas
761 Titus Mt. Pleasant William W. Anderson 1870 Alabama
754 Titus Mt. Pleasant Edmond Arthur Reed 1915 Texas
748 Titus Mt. Pleasant Carol Vernon (Brooks) Brooks 1931 Texas
756 Titus Mt. Pleasant Maggie (Perkins) Taylor 1912 Texas
833 Tom Green Carlsbad Walter Lee Mathis 1961 Arkansas
828 Tom Green Carlsbad George Dewey Cazee 1899 Arkansas
770 Tom Green San Angelo Nannie Silvyester (Kelley) Snow 1890 Texas
787 Tom Green San Angelo Montie Moore Smith 1874 Texas
776 Tom Green San Angelo Luke Vivian Koog 1884 Texas
777 Tom Green San Angelo Florence Ella (Robinson) Patterson 1910 New Mexico
802 Tom Green San Angelo Emmett Frank Atkinson 1876 Texas
774 Tom Green San Angelo Vesta Erma (Rogers) Smith 1899 Texas
824 Tom Green San Angelo G'Anna Marie Gutierrez 1961 Texas
783 Tom Green San Angelo Benjamin Franklin Athey 1892 Texas
805 Tom Green San Angelo Roberta   Cooks 1905 Texas
779 Tom Green San Angelo William Dickey Runnels 1896 Ohio
765 Tom Green San Angelo Myrtle Mae (Davis) Roberts 1883 Texas
809 Tom Green San Angelo Richard Alonza Linney 1879 Texas
790 Tom Green San Angelo Samuel M. Dameron 1897 Texas
810 Tom Green San Angelo Warren Harding Dove 1921 Texas
819 Tom Green San Angelo Willie   Chattin 1892 Oklahoma
818 Tom Green San Angelo Zona Belle (Middleton) Winn 1932 Texas
766 Tom Green San Angelo Jesusita Martinez Holguin 1888 Texas
820 Tom Green San Angelo (infant)   Smith 1961 Texas
778 Tom Green San Angelo Ada C. (Carothers) Lewis 1890 Texas
806 Tom Green San Angelo Evlyne Elizabeth (Malone) Harvey 1872 Texas
814 Tom Green San Angelo (infant)   Kennington 1961 Texas
767 Tom Green San Angelo Audrey John Jennings 1909 Texas
795 Tom Green San Angelo Flora Adell (McClung) Jackson 1873 Alabama
807 Tom Green San Angelo Clarence Mark Jones 1894 Texas
797 Tom Green San Angelo Willie J. Willeford 1899 Texas
808 Tom Green San Angelo Rosa Emma (Blaylock) Brewer 1889 New Mexico
782 Tom Green San Angelo John James Orr 1894 Kentucky
773 Tom Green San Angelo Mildred J. Billington Abbott 1908 Oklahoma
813 Tom Green San Angelo (infant)   Kennington 1961 Texas
817 Tom Green San Angelo William Martin Reidy 1878 Pennsylvania
781 Tom Green San Angelo Joseph Henry Dillard 1972 Mississippi
811 Tom Green San Angelo David Whitman Workman 1873 North Carolina
772 Tom Green San Angelo Mary (Ainsworth) Vaughan 1886 Texas
799 Tom Green San Angelo Mattie Dabney McFall 1868 Texas
812 Tom Green San Angelo Julie   Christofidis 1961 Texas
825 Tom Green San Angelo Jessie Clements Chatham 1889 Texas
801 Tom Green San Angelo Carlos Rios Moya 1912 Texas
780 Tom Green San Angelo Marguerite Whiting Murry 1882 Texas
798 Tom Green San Angelo Jettie Oma (Sawner) Fowler 1920 Tennessee
816 Tom Green San Angelo Steven Curtis Sheffield 1959 Texas
796 Tom Green San Angelo Oleta   O'Rear 1887 Texas
794 Tom Green San Angelo Sarah Isbell Nichols 1889 Texas
788 Tom Green San Angelo Robert Lee Cannon 1899 Texas
804 Tom Green San Angelo Modesta Dunn Paddock 1909 Texas
800 Tom Green San Angelo Fonso Ernest Younger 1875 Tennessee
784 Tom Green San Angelo Francisco Flores Torres 1925 Texas
764 Tom Green San Angelo Eugene William Acton 1874 Texas
821 Tom Green San Angelo Charlie Elbert Boyd 1895 Texas
791 Tom Green San Angelo Matthew Everett Bolding 1906 Texas
792 Tom Green San Angelo Josh   Ojeda 1929 Texas
789 Tom Green San Angelo Willie Brown Kilgore 1894 Tennessee
793 Tom Green San Angelo Albert Wilhelm Schlake 1894 Illinois
785 Tom Green San Angelo Annie Layne Turner 1872 Missouri
803 Tom Green San Angelo Minnie Ola (Cauble) Ashley 1887 Texas
786 Tom Green San Angelo William Harrison Shook 1886 Texas
815 Tom Green San Angelo Robert Roy Ward 1899 Texas
769 Tom Green San Angelo Kent David Martin 1961 Texas
832 Tom Green Sanatorium Benjamin Francis Edwards 1910 Pennsylvania
826 Tom Green Sanatorium Thomas Aarion Rhodes 1903 Texas
831 Tom Green Sanatorium Beatrice   Lloyd 1894 Texas
827 Tom Green Sanatorium Vernard Lee Graves 1896 Arkansas
829 Tom Green Sanatorium Samuel   Carter 1878 Tennessee
830 Tom Green Sanatorium Elizabeth Richmond Hilliard 1875 Kansas
900 Travis Austin Anne Roberts Evans 1878 England
959 Travis Austin Roy Latham Broyles 1886 Alabama
897 Travis Austin Macimiano   Arellano 1878 Mexico
962 Travis Austin Claud   Carnes 1908 Oklahoma
903 Travis Austin Alma V. (Fincher) Berry 1876 Georgia
865 Travis Austin Cora (Hamby) Cavaness 1879 Missouri
879 Travis Austin Adam   Kyselica 1872 Europe
953 Travis Austin Edith Marie (Forrester) Barr 1920 Arkansas
877 Travis Austin Josephine   Kubin 1885 Czechoslovakia
974 Travis Austin Katherine Nicholas Garza 1897 New York
880 Travis Austin Frank   Jansky 1883 Czechoslovakia
882 Travis Austin Manuel   Delgado 1890 Mexico
841 Travis Austin T. E. Martindale 1900 Arkansas
919 Travis Austin Charles Guy Westerman 1947 (unknown)
853 Travis Austin Julius   Katz 1892 Austria
954 Travis Austin Carlota (Parado) Flores 1885 Mexico
948 Travis Austin Michael Davis Landers 1946 Missouri
904 Travis Austin Katie (Howard) Davis 1871 Iowa
961 Travis Austin Charles Erwin Bluitt 1953 (unknown)
938 Travis Austin Gus H. Kastner 1896 Missouri
859 Travis Austin Carl   Brown 1882 Mississippi
860 Travis Austin James Emmett Griffith 1873 Arkansas
942 Travis Austin Richard Ova Armes 1876 Kentucky
950 Travis Austin Berthel (Owens) Parrish 1877 Arkansas
893 Travis Austin Hugh David Crady 1878 Kentucky
843 Travis Austin Joseph Bernhard Nelson 1886 Nebraska
1023 Travis Austin Lester   Nees 1877 Kansas
1024 Travis Austin August.   Stefan 1900 Hungary
981 Travis Austin Arthur Thomas Harmon 1955 New Jersey
1000 Travis Austin Gilbert Arthur Sather 1908 Norway
970 Travis Austin Cyrus B. Smith 1877 Kentucky
955 Travis Austin Lydia Ophelia (Brock) Honeycutt 1888 Arkansas
876 Travis Austin Ida   Carruthers 1864 Missouri
839 Travis Austin Roberto   Acosta 1877 Mexico
983 Travis Austin Joel Earl Cusick 1883 Indiana
969 Travis Austin Mary Irene (Matie) (Clark) Onstot 1877 Iowa
1010 Travis Austin Virginia (DeDewe) Maufrais 1874 Louisiana
883 Travis Austin Christian Fred Peterson 1878 Louisiana
936 Travis Austin Ina Artie (Thompson) Franklin 1913 Arkansas
1017 Travis Austin Annie E. (Baker) Cummings 1881 Alabama
852 Travis Austin John Oakshott Andrewartha 1877 Kentucky
989 Travis Austin Esther M. Jocylen 1884 Maine
905 Travis Austin Lena Rosenstein Goodstein 1882 Germany
920 Travis Austin Elmer Haag Durr 1900 Indiana
952 Travis Austin Augustine (Calderon) Vallejo 1893 Mexico
947 Travis Austin John S. Kennerly 1877 Texas
871 Travis Austin Elsie (Smith) Mayer 1884 Texas
837 Travis Austin Earl K. Holbrook 1900 Texas
937 Travis Austin Thomas J. Holden 1871 Texas
909 Travis Austin Ermal Mattie (Lisenby) Holly 1908 Texas
862 Travis Austin Wilton   Howard 1890 Texas
916 Travis Austin Mintie (Quillian) Howard 1872 Texas
1022 Travis Austin Genetta (Roberts) Howard 1898 Texas
1021 Travis Austin Laura (Finely) Hughes 1902 Texas
996 Travis Austin Lula Margaret (Riffe) Hunt 1885 Texas
1003 Travis Austin Harry L. Jackson 1881 Texas
840 Travis Austin John   Johnson abt 1895 Texas
864 Travis Austin Florence Hannah (Ekedahl) Johnson 1891 Texas
866 Travis Austin Fannie Mae (Walker) Haywood 1925 Texas
1018 Travis Austin (infant)   Johnson 1961 Texas
1019 Travis Austin James Kenneth Hayes 1916 Texas
956 Travis Austin Julius August. Klaus 1882 Texas
939 Travis Austin Sidney   Klingemann 1889 Texas
929 Travis Austin Lillian Elizabeth Collin Kylberg 1904 Texas
874 Travis Austin Mark Ivan Lancaster 1961 Texas
906 Travis Austin Robert Bates Landrum 1897 Texas
834 Travis Austin Lucy Ruth (Rich) Lattner 1896 Texas
857 Travis Austin Lee Ferd Lehmberg 1932 Texas
964 Travis Austin Gussie Mae Littlefield 1896 Texas
957 Travis Austin Jim   Majors 1881 Texas
849 Travis Austin Adolph Charlie Marek 1884 Texas
988 Travis Austin Elizabeth   Marshall 1920 Texas
932 Travis Austin Evleen Rose (Darnall) Chisum 1888 Texas
928 Travis Austin Robert Guy Johnson 1893 Texas
891 Travis Austin Mary (Murray) Ervin 1903 Texas
888 Travis Austin Larry Don Cole 1955 Texas
889 Travis Austin Sylvia (Hill) Crayton 1882 Texas
915 Travis Austin Consuela   Cristan 1941 Texas
1006 Travis Austin Moton H. Crockett 1879 Texas
851 Travis Austin Myrtle Graham Curry 1885 Texas
1002 Travis Austin Madisono Coleman Dabney 1892 Texas
1025 Travis Austin William W. Davidson 1881 Texas
890 Travis Austin Ada Benford (Thompson) DeWitty 1895 Texas
963 Travis Austin Denzil   Dickerson 1897 Texas
999 Travis Austin Bonan Frank Dickerson 1886 Texas
878 Travis Austin Albert L. Dodd 1877 Texas
946 Travis Austin Mettie Ann (Powell) Duffie 1874 Texas
960 Travis Austin Julia Ann (Herring) Herwig 1873 Texas
925 Travis Austin Mary Delaney (Hopkin) Emmons 1885 Texas
968 Travis Austin James   McCray abt 1882 Texas
973 Travis Austin Margaret Thompson (Scott) Ewing 1909 Texas
898 Travis Austin Morgan Taylor Fields 1889 Texas
1009 Travis Austin Mercedes   Flores 1950 Texas
967 Travis Austin Cecilio   Garcia 1882 Texas
933 Travis Austin Sam Booker Gibson 1911 Texas
993 Travis Austin Myrtle Campbell Gildon 1891 Texas
872 Travis Austin Robert Jay Goodman 1961 Texas
861 Travis Austin Melvin Ray Griggs 1953 Texas
875 Travis Austin C. (Christopher) C. (Columbus) Gunn 1891 Texas
986 Travis Austin Sarah   Hack 1871 Texas
836 Travis Austin Henry Lemuel Hardeman 1905 Texas
984 Travis Austin Edna Ollie (Brister) Hawkins 1892 Texas
856 Travis Austin Gladys Walker Dunn 1895 Texas
992 Travis Austin Maggie Leah (Long) Webb 1903 Texas
842 Travis Austin Samuel Lawton Martin 1901 Texas
885 Travis Austin Jesse   Sorrells 1883 Texas
931 Travis Austin David Crockett Sprouse 1892 Texas
940 Travis Austin Dave E. Stewart 1882 Texas
941 Travis Austin Rosa Etta (Barrow) Stewart 1894 Texas
901 Travis Austin Frank Morris Strain 1881 Texas
868 Travis Austin Charles James Sweeney 1888 Texas
912 Travis Austin Frank   Swoboda 1877 Texas
971 Travis Austin Hubert Matthew Syler 1898 Texas
982 Travis Austin Georgia   Taylor 1879 Texas
923 Travis Austin James Arthur Teague 1886 Texas
855 Travis Austin Camilla Wells Triou 1881 Texas
926 Travis Austin Will   Smith 1900 Texas
886 Travis Austin Pierce Butler Watson 1903 Texas
867 Travis Austin Hattie Bell Smith 1869 Texas
1012 Travis Austin Erna (DeReese) Weigl 1910 Texas
850 Travis Austin Laura L. (Allen) White 1888 Texas
869 Travis Austin Willie Berton White 1899 Texas
873 Travis Austin (infant)   White 1961 Texas
896 Travis Austin Betty Ann Whited 1953 Texas
1013 Travis Austin James Smith Wilhite 1878 Texas
997 Travis Austin Gertrude   Williams 1890 Texas
908 Travis Austin Carl W. Willman 1916 Texas
980 Travis Austin (infant)   Wilson 1961 Texas
924 Travis Austin Oscar   Young 1876 Texas
945 Travis Austin Edwin Carl Zieschang 1893 Texas
965 Travis Austin Lewis   Mealey 1879 Wisconsin
895 Travis Austin Ralph W. Von Rosenberg 1891 Texas
884 Travis Austin Mabel Logue Piland 1895 Texas
949 Travis Austin Elizabeth Wheeler McFadden 1875 Texas
943 Travis Austin Jerlene   McSween 1926 Texas
917 Travis Austin John   Medina 1934 Texas
990 Travis Austin Rodolfo (Rudy)   Melendez 1938 Texas
921 Travis Austin John Thomas Morgan 1883 Texas
1004 Travis Austin Carrie Gladney (Nevill) Morris 1865 Texas
934 Travis Austin Henry   Mullins 1874 Texas
922 Travis Austin Mark Clark Nash 1956 Texas
930 Travis Austin Isabel Hunt Neal 1913 Texas
958 Travis Austin Annie Mae (Brady) Niswanger 1910 Texas
844 Travis Austin Mary Emeline (Sylvester) Pearson 1879 Texas
975 Travis Austin Paul Bonner Pennybacker 1888 Texas
870 Travis Austin Edwin Reynolds Snead 1876 Texas
845 Travis Austin Lucy Key (Tew) Piland 1895 Texas
911 Travis Austin Jean   Jackson 1904 Texas
991 Travis Austin Callie (Cotten) Pogue 1894 Texas
918 Travis Austin William Raymond Pond 1911 Texas
944 Travis Austin Wayne B. Potts 1890 Texas
987 Travis Austin Freddie Lee Presley 1926 Texas
976 Travis Austin Carrie Gertrude (Scott) Reynolds 1878 Texas
951 Travis Austin James Fredrick Rush 1960 Texas
985 Travis Austin Paul   Samaniego 1896 Texas
1005 Travis Austin Lori Louise Sarlls 1961 Texas
894 Travis Austin Ottilie (Fisher) Seelke 1881 Texas
858 Travis Austin Leroy   Shannon 1933 Texas
907 Travis Austin Odessa   Shepherd 1922 Texas
977 Travis Austin Seth Shepard Sibley 1890 Texas
838 Travis Austin Finis Alfred Petty 1914 Texas
892 Travis Austin Edwin R. Moore 1907 Oklahoma
1011 Travis Austin Dorthy Lorraine Finisher Trutza 1914 Pennsylvania
1014 Travis Austin Clara Ida (Schwartz) Barbee 1890 Texas
927 Travis Austin Beatrice Lee (Alexander) Bertleson 1918 Texas
978 Travis Austin Hector   Carrillo 1960 Texas
913 Travis Austin Terrell Archer Bryson 1881 Texas
1007 Travis Austin Jack   White 1897 Oklahoma
914 Travis Austin Arlevia (Webber) Caldwell 1915 Texas
881 Travis Austin Andrew Jackson Burnett 1939 Texas
835 Travis Austin Pauline Frances (Agualar) Casarez 1903 Texas
994 Travis Austin Carl   Young 1874 Sweden
979 Travis Austin Elmer Riddle Alford 1892 Texas
972 Travis Austin John Alex Blackman 1883 Texas
854 Travis Austin Mary Johnson Bailey 1881 Texas
899 Travis Austin Carrie Marie (Williamson) Allen 1904 Texas
998 Travis Austin Theodore Andrew Burklund 1886 Texas
910 Travis Austin Frederik B. Isely 1911 Oklahoma
847 Travis Austin William R. Brewster 1886 Texas
935 Travis Austin Georgia (Campbell) Allen 1865 Texas
863 Travis Austin James Franklin Medlock 1888 Oklahoma
902 Travis Austin Charles E. Anderson 1882 Texas
966 Travis Austin Daniel   Acosta 1946 Texas
995 Travis Austin Mary Tanner Carr 1854 Tennessee
1016 Travis Austin Carl Victor Bredt 1909 Texas
887 Travis Austin J. M. Butler 1878 Texas
1020 Travis Austin Tim Franklin Boatwright 1909 Texas
848 Travis Austin Mary (Burrows) Carlson 1879 Texas
1015 Travis Austin Robert McGowen Breeding 1884 Texas
1035 Travis Leander John Ellis Preece 1879 Texas
1034 Travis Precinct #4 Mary Ella (McClain) Neans 1877 Texas
1027 Travis Precinct #4 W. Leo D. Sims 1939 Texas
1033 Travis Precinct #4 Stella Crutcher Hubbard 1891 Texas
1032 Travis Precinct #4 Colvin   Cloud 1877 Texas
1026 Travis Precinct #4 Roy Lee Davis 1946 Texas
1030 Travis Precinct #4 Victor E. Alaniz 1906 Texas
1031 Travis Precinct #4 Moses Avery Abraham 1897 North Carolina
1029 Travis Precinct #6 (infant)   Collyer 1961 Texas
1028 Travis Round Rock Mary Helen (Merida) Bryant 1911 Texas
1040 Trinity Precinct #2 Elmer E. Snowden 1894 Texas
1039 Trinity Trinity Woodrow Wilson Allee 1916 Texas
1038 Trinity Trinity Mary Francis (Wright) Ponder 1878 Texas
1036 Trinity Trinity John Hnery Robinson 1937 Mississippi
1037 Trinity Woodlake Mattie (Torbert) Sisk 1894 Texas
1048 Tyler Woodville Tracy   Gregory 1910 Texas
1043 Tyler Woodville Eula Mae Rains 1883 Louisiana
1045 Tyler Woodville James Wesley Dougharty 1898 Texas
1047 Tyler Woodville Nora Mae Poindexter 1894 Texas
1044 Tyler Woodville William Henry Odom 1871 Georgia
1041 Tyler Woodville Wilson   Turnner 1892 Louisiana
1049 Tyler Woodville Alma E. (Bates) Swiger 1902 West Virginia
1042 Tyler Woodville Helen Marie (Odom) Tolar 1930 Texas
1046 Tyler Woodville Lewis Edward Dean 1892 Texas
1050 Tyler Woodville Douglas Prescott Rock 1865 Texas
1072 Upshur Big Sandy May Dee (Atkins) Ferrell 1872 Texas
1069 Upshur Big Sandy Luther George White 1911 Louisiana
1071 Upshur Big Sandy Mary Margaret (Dodge) Allaire 1896 Pennsylvania
1070 Upshur Big Sandy Frank Phillip Honeycutt 1896 Texas
1060 Upshur Gilmer Hallie Mae (McGee) Rogers 1907 Texas
1051 Upshur Gilmer Gertrude (Edwards) Patterson 1883 Texas
1052 Upshur Gilmer Thomas Calvert Fowler 1899 Texas
1065 Upshur Gilmer Velma Gene (Jones) Strong 1932 Texas
1056 Upshur Gilmer Marvin Dewey Autry 1898 Texas
1057 Upshur Gilmer Alvin Sylvester Byman 1888 Texas
1061 Upshur Gilmer Fannie (Ford) Waters 1890 Texas
1059 Upshur Gilmer Lela May (Inman) Johnson 1891 Texas
1054 Upshur Gilmer Lillian Bell Willeford 1879 Texas
1055 Upshur Gilmer Beulah (Ross) Blackbun 1885 Texas
1062 Upshur Gilmer Robert Foster Wilson 1895 Texas
1053 Upshur Gilmer Neugent Thomas Henson 1895 Texas
1058 Upshur Gilmer George Washington Bauman 1865 Texas
1066 Upshur Gladewater Cleo   Hoye 1939 Mississippi
1067 Upshur Ore City Janice Denise Abron 1961 Texas
1064 Upshur Precinct #1 Mary Leona (Powell) Weeden 1883 Mississippi
1068 Upshur Precinct #1 John Risdon Trotter 1887 Texas
1073 Upton McCamey Mary Etta (Payne) Gasaway 1879 Arkansas
1074 Upton Rankin Silas H. Wood 1875 Texas
1075 Upton Rankin Harold Kent Cox 1934 Texas
1084 Uvalde Precinct #1 Pilar Lopez Zepeda 1882 Texas
1083 Uvalde Precinct #1 Charles Augustus Heard 1875 Texas
1080 Uvalde Uvalde William Luke Evan Shane 1881 Texas
1077 Uvalde Uvalde John William Cook 1880 Texas
1082 Uvalde Uvalde Horton Blake Gilleland 1889 Texas
1079 Uvalde Uvalde Oscar   Perez 1929 Texas
1081 Uvalde Uvalde Thomas   Cox 1883 Texas
1078 Uvalde Uvalde Lorane (Burlesoon) Rhea 1920 Oklahoma
1076 Uvalde Uvalde Bobby Ray Boales 1933 Texas
1095 Val Verde Del Rio Norma Leticia Garza 1960 Texas
1085 Val Verde Del Rio John Hinton Williams 1917 (unknown)
1093 Val Verde Del Rio Russell Clyde Knight 1891 Indiana
1091 Val Verde Del Rio Alfred Cody Casey 1961 Texas
1096 Val Verde Del Rio Patrick Henry Lewis 1906 Texas
1088 Val Verde Del Rio Pedro   Diaz 1889 Texas
1094 Val Verde Del Rio Dolores Cuellar Sanchez 1879 Texas
1089 Val Verde Del Rio Maude Campbell Smith 1876 Texas
1097 Val Verde Del Rio Druary F. Fagala 1891 Texas
1086 Val Verde Del Rio Anabella   Castillo 1961 Mexico
1087 Val Verde Del Rio Juan   Resendez 1882 Mexico
1090 Val Verde Del Rio Jesus   Rubio 1889 Mexico
1092 Val Verde Del Rio John Hnery English 1904 Texas
1098 Val Verde Langtry John Wiley Montgomery 1884 Texas
1112 Van Zandt Benwheeler Annie Mae (Johnigan) Crawford 1910 Texas
1107 Van Zandt Canton Mary Eliza (Bass) Baskin 1871 Alabama
1099 Van Zandt Grand Saline Walter Loyd Pitts 1876 Mississippi
1102 Van Zandt Grand Saline Wiley Lee Garland 1878 Georgia
1110 Van Zandt Grand Saline Mary Ruth Cantrell 1882 Texas
1113 Van Zandt Grand Saline Mary Lou (Swindall) Miller 1881 Texas
1100 Van Zandt Grand Saline James Timothy Douthitt 1961 Texas
1101 Van Zandt Grand Saline Festus E" Gunter 1888 Mississippi
1103 Van Zandt Grand Saline Edward Cole Brown 1876 Missouri
1106 Van Zandt Precinct #1 Russell   Gambill 1906 Texas
1104 Van Zandt Precinct #2 Ruthie Savannah (Munns) Odom 1894 Texas
1109 Van Zandt Precinct #4 Jane Martha (Broyles) Burnley 1883 Texas
1108 Van Zandt Precinct #4 Mary Alice (Sanders) Griffin 1869 Louisiana
1105 Van Zandt Precinct #5 Bennie   Kennedy 1900 Texas
1111 Van Zandt Precinct #5 Nora (Butts) Brewster 1883 Texas
1134 Victoria Precinct #1 Eva (Harvey) Einkauf 1874 Texas
1135 Victoria Precinct #2 Henry J. Wagner 1874 Texas
1133 Victoria Precinct #4 Oscar W. Martin 1889 Texas
1129 Victoria Victoria Dante   Shurber 1915 Pennsylvania
1124 Victoria Victoria Augusta Angerstein Koehl 1883 Texas
1122 Victoria Victoria Florence (Matley) Kutchka 1877 Texas
1114 Victoria Victoria Mary Barr Ragsdale 1882 South Carolina
1132 Victoria Victoria Gabrella A. (Brown) Richardson 1887 Texas
1117 Victoria Victoria Jose   Magana 1960 Texas
1123 Victoria Victoria Elsie Fisher Baumgartner 1886 Nebraska
1130 Victoria Victoria Thomas S. Upchurch 1887 Texas
1127 Victoria Victoria Aline Emma Sitterle 1894 Texas
1120 Victoria Victoria Manuel S. Luna 1939 Texas
1118 Victoria Victoria Louis F. Buckert 1896 Texas
1121 Victoria Victoria Hulda Menke Hagena 1882 Texas
1116 Victoria Victoria Mack Vernon Haggard 1910 Texas
1126 Victoria Victoria Antonia Zepeda Rosas 1891 Mexico
1115 Victoria Victoria Mack Vernon Haggard 1910 Texas
1125 Victoria Victoria Janie (Dietzel) Davis 1878 Texas
1131 Victoria Victoria Quirino   Velasquez 1865 Mexico
1119 Victoria Victoria Craig Allen Cooper 1961 Texas
1128 Victoria Victoria Charles Chaffe Cotten 1906 Mississippi
1146 Walker Hempstead Hattie (Barnes) Sheppard 1885 Texas
1148 Walker Hempstead Abe   Hogan 1877 Texas
1147 Walker Hempstead Preston L. Wilson 1910 Texas
1142 Walker Huntsville Mable Claire (Kennedy) Porter 1890 Texas
1143 Walker Huntsville Rosie (Silas) Hickman 1884 Texas
1137 Walker Huntsville Sammie   Jones 1900 Texas
1141 Walker Huntsville Mary Elias Fadell 1873 Lebanon
1144 Walker Huntsville Ruben   Kaiser 1917 Texas
1140 Walker Huntsville Robert Benjamin Anderson 1879 Texas
1145 Walker Huntsville Walter   Yancy 1889 Missouri
1138 Walker Huntsville Caroline (Johnson) Huey 1906 Texas
1139 Walker Huntsville Ardmore (Johnson) White 1914 Texas
1136 Walker Huntsville Michael Lyn Patterson 1955 Texas
1155 Ward Grandfalls Lillie Lane Stockard 1904 Texas
1149 Ward Monahans Karen   Sanchez 1960 Texas
1150 Ward Monahans John   Chatman 1880 Texas
1152 Ward Monahans Ernest Alexander Grissom 1908 Oklahoma
1153 Ward Monahans Bedie Lee (Gossett) Adams 1889 Texas
1156 Washington Brenham Pamala Denise Beckermann 1961 Texas
1163 Washington Brenham Antonie (Cerny) Kulhanek 1886 Czechoslovakia
1161 Washington Brenham Mary E. (Reid) Rainey 1872 Tennessee
1159 Washington Brenham Alvin H. Schulz 1915 Texas
1164 Washington Brenham Ernest Otto Hacker 1911 Texas
1165 Washington Brenham W. T. Neely 1877 South Carolina
1158 Washington Brenham Reinhard Ernest Makowsky 1892 Texas
1157 Washington Brenham Hilda (Brauner) Schulz 1886 Missouri
1169 Washington Brenham Otto William Lindemann 1903 Texas
1160 Washington Brenham I. J. Bradshaw 1918 Texas
1162 Washington Brenham Frances (Kubin) Holick 1882 Texas
1168 Washington Brenham Arthur E. Brau 1898 Texas
1171 Washington Chapel Hill Elnora (Turner) Rosers abt 1894 Texas
1170 Washington Chappell Hill Billie Steve Cegielski 1898 Texas
1166 Washington Precinct #4 Walter Max Wagner 1890 Texas
1167 Washington Precinct #4 Mary Elinor MacDonald abt 1872 Texas
1232 Webb Laredo Jesus   Soto 1882 Mexico
1205 Webb Laredo John Thomas Ochoa 1961 Texas
1250 Webb Laredo Myron H. Wellwood 1892 Michigan
1221 Webb Laredo Oscar William Timmons 1884 Georgia
1180 Webb Laredo Gonzala (Garcia) Flores 1892 Texas
1234 Webb Laredo Carlota (Fernandez) Schwartz 1894 Mexico
1238 Webb Laredo Natividad   Perales 1890 Texas
1185 Webb Laredo Juanita (Peralez) Martinez 1905 Mexico
1191 Webb Laredo Eleanor Nellie Laura Steiber 1888 Texas
1212 Webb Laredo Librada (Cardenas) Luera 1882 Mexico
1207 Webb Laredo Pioquinto   Martinez 1885 Texas
1247 Webb Laredo Maria Hernandez Martinez 1884 Texas
1235 Webb Laredo Gus   Matthews 1900 Texas
1233 Webb Laredo Jose Maria Lombrana 1894 Mexico
1203 Webb Laredo Lorenzo   Garcia 1960 Texas
1179 Webb Laredo Francisco   Juarez 1883 Mexico
1220 Webb Laredo Faustino Flores Jasso 1904 Mexico
1223 Webb Laredo Fermina   Leija 1890 Texas
1193 Webb Laredo Tomas B. Molina 1923 Texas
1228 Webb Laredo Asa Judson Neff 1878 Texas
1173 Webb Laredo Lawrence L. Leyendecker 1891 Texas
1210 Webb Laredo Jose Francisco Lerma 1961 Texas
1196 Webb Laredo Leonor (Luis) Zepeda 1877 Mexico
1249 Webb Laredo Jose   Cuevas 1898 Texas
1222 Webb Laredo Maria Antonia Fernandez Lugo 1892 Mexico
1248 Webb Laredo Lois Brida Munoz 1961 Texas
1187 Webb Laredo Carlos   Becker 1907 Texas
1178 Webb Laredo Luz Sanchez Luna 1880 Mexico
1242 Webb Laredo Sara   Aranda 1894 Texas
1216 Webb Laredo Jose R. Salinas 1889 Mexico
1204 Webb Laredo Juanita Garcia Garza 1885 Mexico
1246 Webb Laredo Julia (Lara) Gonzalez 1902 Mexico
1199 Webb Laredo Julio Rodriguez Garcia 1874 Mexico
1227 Webb Laredo Hortencia (Guzman) Ramon 1889 Mexico
1188 Webb Laredo Jose Francisco Rodriguez 1958 Texas
1197 Webb Laredo Ignacio   Zamora 1898 Texas
1206 Webb Laredo Isaac   Rodriguez 1960 Texas
1190 Webb Laredo Desideria Salazar Alvarado 1900 Mexico
1195 Webb Laredo Casimiro M. Robiedo 1900 Mexico
1201 Webb Laredo Susana   Herrera 1960 Texas
1184 Webb Laredo Pedro   Montelongo 1902 Mexico
1213 Webb Laredo Manuel   Farias 1885 Mexico
1245 Webb Laredo Lonjina (Ibarra) Ramirez 1877 Mexico
1225 Webb Laredo Josefa Maldonado Rodriguez 1890 Mexico
1243 Webb Laredo Felicitas Salazar Benavidez 1871 Mexico
1239 Webb Laredo Juan Pablo Duarte 1896 Mexico
1175 Webb Laredo Jacoba (Santos) Salazar 1885 Mexico
1202 Webb Laredo Victoriana Escamilia Cantu 1876 Mexico
1244 Webb Laredo Jesus   Diaz 1882 Mexico
1211 Webb Laredo Juan   Casarez 1876 Mexico
1183 Webb Laredo Guadalupe Aguilar Castillo 1883 Mexico
1181 Webb Laredo Pedro   Caudillo 1900 Mexico
1177 Webb Laredo Francisco G. Cavazos 1904 Mexico
1230 Webb Laredo Elvira Garcia Hernandez 1878 Texas
1194 Webb Laredo Susana   Solis 1961 Texas
1189 Webb Laredo Licurgo (Leo)   Martinez 1903 Texas
1240 Webb Laredo Robert   Wildt 1890 Kentucky
1224 Webb Laredo Federico   Garza 1886 Texas
1215 Webb Laredo Elena   Pacheco 1883 Mexico
1231 Webb Laredo Margarita (Tamez) Pena 1881 Mexico
1172 Webb Laredo Leopolde   Jimenez 1896 Texas
1209 Webb Laredo Mateo D. Garcia 1908 Mexico
1186 Webb Laredo Bobby Leonard Pollam 1931 Texas
1229 Webb Laredo Julia L. Ramirez 1888 Mexico
1174 Webb Laredo Rafael M. Gongora 1908 Mexico
1237 Webb Laredo Enrique Ortega Gomez 1910 Mexico
1236 Webb Laredo Eduardo   Morlett 1889 Mexico
1176 Webb Laredo Martin   Ibarra 1900 Texas
1241 Webb Laredo Cliserio   Morales 1904 Mexico
1192 Webb Laredo Nicolas Saldana Sanchez 1893 Mexico
1226 Webb Laredo Benjamin   Ramirez 1893 Texas
1200 Webb Laredo Louise Marshman Smith 1907 Texas
1251 Webb Mirando City Gregoria Arredondo Garza 1880 Mexico
1263 Wharton East Bernard Eugene   Woods 1920 Texas
1272 Wharton East Bernard Adam John Yackel 1883 Texas
1264 Wharton East Bernard Torivio   Guerrero 1889 Mexico
1267 Wharton East Bernard Mary   Kovar 1891 Texas
1256 Wharton El Campo Julia   Dennis 1902 Texas
1260 Wharton El Campo Katherina (Panc) Rod 1877 Czechoslovakia
1259 Wharton El Campo Jesse James Terrell 1893 Texas
1254 Wharton El Campo Antonia (Tvrdy) Tvrdik 1881 Czechoslovakia
1253 Wharton El Campo Katie (Holmes) Bennett 1888 Texas
1255 Wharton El Campo Emma Meta (Priesmeyer) Janssen 1901 Texas
1252 Wharton El Campo Annie (Genser) Lobpries 1893 Texas
1262 Wharton El Campo Manuel   Luna 1906 Texas
1258 Wharton El Campo Gertrude Richardson Malene 1905 Texas
1261 Wharton El Campo Oco Calvin Martin 1902 Texas
1257 Wharton El Campo Leo Anton Bucanek 1905 Texas
1266 Wharton Louise Henry   Polasek 1910 Texas
1268 Wharton New Gulf Emma   Turner 1895 Texas
1265 Wharton Spanish Camp George   Floyd 1880 Texas
1270 Wharton Wharton Harold Warner Craymer 1921 Colorado
1271 Wharton Wharton Marie (Surry) Harris 1886 Texas
1269 Wharton Wharton Henrietta (Colburn) Hedge 1871 Texas
1281 Wheeler Mobeetie Albert Roscoe Meek 1879 Tennessee
1280 Wheeler Precinct #1 Bessie Alice (Earnest) Worley 1898 Texas
1282 Wheeler Precinct #1 Elmer Vernon Ledbetter 1909 Texas
1273 Wheeler Shamrock Emily Caroline (Calcote) Hanes 1875 Texas
1275 Wheeler Shamrock John Allen Tucker 1886 Texas
1279 Wheeler Shamrock Martha Leah (Reed) Campbell 1893 Oklahoma
1278 Wheeler Shamrock Vera Barbara (Keys) Dunn 1895 Texas
1274 Wheeler Shamrock Willa Pearl (Jones) Everitt 1901 Texas
1276 Wheeler Shamrock John Frank Sanders 1939 Texas
1277 Wheeler Shamrock Asa   Wilson 1872 Kentucky
1361 Wichita Burkburnett Nathaniel F. Williams 1897 Alabama
1362 Wichita Burkburnett Roxie Ann (Gilbert) Bridges 1894 Texas
1365 Wichita Electra Pleasant R. McLean 1884 Arkansas
1370 Wichita Electra Grace Nell (Crabtree) Sanders 1896 Illinois
1364 Wichita Electra William Presley Tatum 1889 Missouri
1363 Wichita Electra Herman Wilford McBroom 1913 Texas
1368 Wichita Electra Carrie Josephine (Jeffcoat) Petty 1877 North Carolina
1369 Wichita Electra John Thomas Ratcliffe 1896 Indiana
1372 Wichita Electra William   Walker 1912 Texas
1371 Wichita Electra Russell David Cunningham 1882 Texas
1367 Wichita Electra Lura A. (Gunning) Buckner 1876 Texas
1366 Wichita Electra Leo Charles Kellar 1897 Illinois
1373 Wichita Iowa Park Earl William Combs 1887 Utah
1293 Wichita Wichita Falls Pearl (Turner) Somers 1879 Texas
1359 Wichita Wichita Falls Edward F. Riley    
1311 Wichita Wichita Falls William Odis Jones 1897 Texas
1292 Wichita Wichita Falls Mary Ann Jones 1961 Texas
1329 Wichita Wichita Falls (infant)   Evans 1961 Texas
1291 Wichita Wichita Falls Barry Brent Bickley 1961 Texas
1306 Wichita Wichita Falls Connie Gwen Case 1958 Texas
1304 Wichita Wichita Falls Roy Edward Ivy 1915 Texas
1324 Wichita Wichita Falls Isaac Herbert Merritt 1920 Louisiana
1295 Wichita Wichita Falls Frank   Hunter 1880 Texas
1300 Wichita Wichita Falls Mary L. Ivey 1873 Texas
1289 Wichita Wichita Falls Homer H. Humphris 1892 Texas
1286 Wichita Wichita Falls Mary Margaret (Gillespie) Powell 1895 Texas
1320 Wichita Wichita Falls Elder (Childs) Blansit abt 1913 (unknown)
1358 Wichita Wichita Falls Otis Lee Scott 1899 Oklahoma
1316 Wichita Wichita Falls James Wesley McDill 1888 Arkansas
1353 Wichita Wichita Falls Mary Elizabeth (Ford) Potts 1878 Tennessee
1296 Wichita Wichita Falls Doloris F. Corona 1894 Mexico
1309 Wichita Wichita Falls Paul   Hargis 1891 (unknown)
1336 Wichita Wichita Falls James Andrew Knox 1898 Arkansas
1357 Wichita Wichita Falls Milford Martin Hauber 1961 Texas
1325 Wichita Wichita Falls David Elim Reynolds 1882 Arkansas
1344 Wichita Wichita Falls Daniel Edwin Sinclair 1876 Texas
1323 Wichita Wichita Falls Ronald Lloyd Hoover 1958 Missouri
1308 Wichita Wichita Falls William A. Hays 1888 Texas
1317 Wichita Wichita Falls Effie Johnson Nelson Reece 1915 Texas
1314 Wichita Wichita Falls Silas Sylvester Martin 1874 Tennessee
1328 Wichita Wichita Falls John L. Elam 1893 Mississippi
1319 Wichita Wichita Falls Charlie C. Hogan 1874 Texas
1322 Wichita Wichita Falls Floyd Everet Holly 1889 Texas
1356 Wichita Wichita Falls Alfred Eugene Crawford 1927 Texas
1302 Wichita Wichita Falls Willie Carl Robertson 1916 Texas
1327 Wichita Wichita Falls Edna (Bridges) Messick 1880 Missouri
1330 Wichita Wichita Falls James E. Rexford 1909 Texas
1301 Wichita Wichita Falls Walter Edd Gardner 1890 Missouri
1313 Wichita Wichita Falls Annie   Andrews abt 1875 Texas
1283 Wichita Wichita Falls Annie Jane (Gerron) Cowan 1881 Kentucky
1351 Wichita Wichita Falls Lemeul C. Allen 1916 Texas
1333 Wichita Wichita Falls Emma Marie McCorkle 1888 Kansas
1346 Wichita Wichita Falls Wilhelm Heinrich Mannes 1899 Germany
1303 Wichita Wichita Falls David Allen Murphy 1899 Texas
1340 Wichita Wichita Falls Viola (Sanders) Beck 1904 Texas
1288 Wichita Wichita Falls Isaac Calvin Ethridge 1894 Missouri
1297 Wichita Wichita Falls Emma Lucile (Collier) Bashara 1908 Texas
1310 Wichita Wichita Falls James Clarence Bennett 1881 Idaho
1343 Wichita Wichita Falls Leo Carl Miller 1906 Iowa
1331 Wichita Wichita Falls Dion Dwayne Nelms 1961 Texas
1332 Wichita Wichita Falls Theron Leslie Millican 1893 Texas
1349 Wichita Wichita Falls Larue Prince Allen 1916 Texas
1354 Wichita Wichita Falls Mary Elizabeth (Duncan) McMurry 1876 Texas
1352 Wichita Wichita Falls Homer Lee Dalton 1904 Texas
1321 Wichita Wichita Falls John Aaron McDonald 1961 Texas
1305 Wichita Wichita Falls Minnie Alma McDonald 1878 Texas
1298 Wichita Wichita Falls Oscar William McCrary abt 1874 Alabama
1299 Wichita Wichita Falls Emodean Matthews McCarty 1882 Texas
1285 Wichita Wichita Falls Lexie Emma Bain 1887 Texas
1334 Wichita Wichita Falls Clara Matilda (Ruschaupt) Perdew 1878 Indiana
1290 Wichita Wichita Falls Flora Almeda (Cofer) Wester 1872 Missouri
1345 Wichita Wichita Falls Dora Estelle (Stover) Parker 1866 Texas
1287 Wichita Wichita Falls Jim   Bart 1887 Texas
1335 Wichita Wichita Falls Henry I. Hamilton 1892 Alabama
1326 Wichita Wichita Falls Thomas Henry Harrison 1868 Kentucky
1284 Wichita Wichita Falls Katherine (Mitchell) Chandler 1888 Alabama
1355 Wichita Wichita Falls Sanford M. Currey 1869 Kentucky
1307 Wichita Wichita Falls Ella (Carter) Holcomb 1877 Tennessee
1360 Wichita Wichita Falls Millie Ann Elizabeth Leavelle 1887 Alabama
1342 Wichita Wichita Falls Eula Mae (Knight) Davis 1877 Mississippi
1312 Wichita Wichita Falls Joe   Guthrie 1890 Texas
1337 Wichita Wichita Falls K. N. Hapgood 1879 New York
1348 Wichita Wichita Falls Ellie Victoria (Arnett) Cantrell 1897 Oklahoma
1341 Wichita Wichita Falls Hilas Edwin Reeves 1922 Indiana
1347 Wichita Wichita Falls Laura Elzora (Greeson) Hearne 1893 Tennessee
1294 Wichita Wichita Falls Mary Amanda (Gay) Pace 1882 Texas
1318 Wichita Wichita Falls Perry M. Bowman 1902 Missouri
1315 Wichita Wichita Falls William Henry Collins 1873 Tennessee
1350 Wichita Wichita Falls Jasper Elisha Forrest 1878 Texas
1384 Wilbarger Vernon J. Mont King 1872 Tennessee
1386 Wilbarger Vernon Lizzie Opal (Cannon) Lynn 1876 Tennessee
1378 Wilbarger Vernon Reuben Luther Whitten 1883 Texas
1377 Wilbarger Vernon John W. Jones 1892 Tennessee
1388 Wilbarger Vernon Sidney R. Crim 1880 Texas
1379 Wilbarger Vernon Fannie (Thompson) Kennedy 1866 Tennessee
1376 Wilbarger Vernon Lula (Chandler) Woolfolk 1874 Texas
1387 Wilbarger Vernon Katherine Vaughn (Bettes) Hafer 1876 Arkansas
1385 Wilbarger Vernon Mila (Chronister) Eggleston 1869 Arkansas
1380 Wilbarger Vernon Alice   McFarland 1873 Texas
1374 Wilbarger Vernon Paul F. Smith 1871 Georgia
1381 Wilbarger Vernon Mable (Rollins) Jones 1889 Texas
1383 Wilbarger Vernon John Daniel Jones 1882 Texas
1375 Wilbarger Vernon Norton G. Moses 1879 Texas
1390 Wilbarger Vernon Mary Elizabeth (Beekman) Wingrove 1895 Indiana
1389 Wilbarger Vernon Erwin C. Lebus 1900 Texas
1382 Wilbarger Vernon Manda L. (Lambert) Parker 1895 Texas
1400 Willacy Precinct #2 Maria Ramirez Cruz 1880 Mexico
1398 Willacy Raymondville Antonio Marin Guzman 1961 Texas
1394 Willacy Raymondville Juan Manuel Sosa 1961 Texas
1391 Willacy Raymondville Cora Bell (Clark) Thayer 1880 Ohio
1392 Willacy Raymondville Rene   Perales 1960 Texas
1399 Willacy Raymondville Jose   Martinez 1961 Texas
1397 Willacy Raymondville Juan   Saldivar 1887 Texas
1396 Willacy Raymondville Ernest A. Kilborn 1894 Texas
1395 Willacy Raymondville Antonio   Sias 1929 Texas
1393 Willacy Raymondville (infant)   Zdansky 1961 Texas
1417 Williamson Florence Alma   Armstrong 1883 Texas
1402 Williamson Georgetown George Gladden White 1894 Texas
1403 Williamson Georgetown Thomas Washburn Keener 1867 Texas
1401 Williamson Georgetown Carrie Belle (Knight) Killingsworth 1883 Texas
1415 Williamson Granger Martin R. Sralla 1872 Czechoslovakia
1414 Williamson Granger Dan   White 1888 Texas
1416 Williamson Precinct #2 Boykin Edward Moseley 1890 Texas
1418 Williamson Precinct #3 Minnie (Madson) Youngquist 1874 Sweden
1404 Williamson Taylor Maude Wellborn Moore 1873 Texas
1413 Williamson Taylor Jessie Arredondo Villarreal 1894 Texas
1411 Williamson Taylor Robert Earl Moore 1900 Texas
1405 Williamson Taylor Arnold   Muery 1875 Switzerland
1409 Williamson Taylor Jerry   Drozda 1900 Texas
1412 Williamson Taylor Willie   Allen 1929 Texas
1410 Williamson Taylor Rhoda Thomas (Martin) Satterfield 1868 Kentucky
1406 Williamson Taylor Cecil   Davis 1906 Texas
1407 Williamson Taylor Dagmar M. (Nelson) Rolf 1892 Texas
1408 Williamson Taylor Frances (Pavelka) Polasek 1875 Czechoslovakia
1423 Wilson Floresville Herlinda   Lara    
1421 Wilson Floresville Annie Belle Poppell 1894 Texas
1419 Wilson Floresville Geromino   Camarillo 1879 Mexico
1420 Wilson Floresville Klara Elizabeth (Schneider) Kasper 1905 Texas
1422 Wilson Floresville Ignacio Deciderio Flores 1885 Texas
1424 Wilson Floresville Mathilda (Richter) Yanta 1888 Texas
1425 Wilson Precinct #6 Manuel R. Linarez 1893 Mexico
1432 Winkler Kermit Elva Marvreene (Brewer) Hopper 1902 Texas
1428 Winkler Kermit Lisburn Clarence Hanes 1895 Georgia
1427 Winkler Kermit Howard Walter Moutrey 1893 Missouri
1433 Winkler Kermit Joseph Wendell Hoskins 1921 Texas
1426 Winkler Kermit Ira Curtis Anderson 1896 Texas
1429 Winkler Kermit Irvin   Hambrick 1905 Texas
1430 Winkler Kermit Bird M. (Ford) Sharp 1913 Texas
1431 Winkler Kermit William Lenord Champion 1891 Oklahoma
1455 Wise Alvord John Leonard Wiley 1895 Texas
1442 Wise Bridgeport Evy   Green 1880 Arkansas
1445 Wise Bridgeport Franklin Jackson Morris 1875 Tennessee
1446 Wise Bridgeport Gustav Adolph Lehmburg 1888 Texas
1457 Wise Bridgeport Mary Gertrude (Bishop) Holt 1885 Kentucky
1444 Wise Bridgeport Clarence Roscoe Seward 1903 Texas
1439 Wise Bridgeport Charlie Washington Winn 1897 Texas
1435 Wise Bridgeport Leslie   Boase 1894 Texas
1441 Wise Bridgeport James Oscar Price 1892 Texas
1437 Wise Bridgeport Ida Mae (Dubree) Watkins 1896 Texas
1447 Wise Bridgeport Olan A. Pewitt 1908 Texas
1434 Wise Bridgeport Berton Campbell (Gardner) Morrow 1881 Tennessee
1436 Wise Bridgeport Charles Henry Nigh 1882 Texas
1443 Wise Bridgeport Mary Newlon Kinsey 1875 Virginia
1440 Wise Bridgeport Electra Josh McCord 1902 Texas
1438 Wise Bridgeport Tommy   Herrera 1960 Texas
1451 Wise Decatur Charles Alfred Maples 1892 Georgia
1452 Wise Decatur Maggie Bell (Pitts) Ford 1887 Alabama
1450 Wise Decatur James Thomas Coleman 1895 Texas
1448 Wise Decatur Laura Emily (Benion) Feagans 1878 Texas
1449 Wise Decatur Georgia Adelaide (Fox) Bunnell 1898 Texas
1454 Wise Decatur Nancy Jane (Hall) Lumsden 1863 Georgia
1453 Wise Decatur Nancy Jane (Hall) Lumsden 1863 Georgia
1456 Wise Decatur Arthur Clifford Bennett 1879 Texas
1472 Wood Alba James   Motes 1890 Texas
1469 Wood Golden William Warren Riggle 1899 Texas
1471 Wood Hawkins Leola   Williams 1898 Texas
1470 Wood Hawkins Pinkie   Johnson 1876 (unknown)
1459 Wood Mineola Willie Mae (Bagsby) Chaney 1893 Texas
1461 Wood Mineola Will L. McMillan 1879 Texas
1458 Wood Mineola William Hardy Thorn 1875 Texas
1460 Wood Mineola James J. Junior 1873 Alabama
1467 Wood Precinct #4 John Daniel Overstreet 1880 Texas
1468 Wood Quitman Franklin Elbert Scoggin 1883 Texas
1466 Wood Winnsboro StellaAnn (Mitchell) Cain 1879 Texas
1463 Wood Winnsboro Alpha   Thomas 1879 Texas
1464 Wood Winnsboro Ruth M. (Guier) Elkins 1892 Kansas
1465 Wood Winnsboro Walter J. Weems 1898 Texas
1462 Wood Winnsboro Isadora C. (Bateman) O'Shield 1870 Arkansas
1473 Yoakum Precinct #3 Ralph Eugene King 1930 Texas
1481 Young Graham Hazel E. (McMurray) Stoffers 1898 Texas
1474 Young Graham Clem Edward Odom 1911 Texas
1476 Young Graham Reece W. Easterling 1881 Arkansas
1477 Young Graham Ira Thompson Gilmer 1884 Mississippi
1475 Young Graham William Mansfield Griffith 1884 Kentucky
1482 Young Loving Harry C. Vance 1886 Tennessee
1480 Young Olney Flectcher   Fulbright 1875 Arkansas
1478 Young Olney Charlie Hill Spain 1877 Tennessee
1479 Young Olney John Morgan Cox 1870 Tennessee
1483 Zapata Precinct #1 Henry Judson Hargrove 1929 Texas
1485 Zavala Crystal City Richard   Reyes 1961 Texas
1486 Zavala Crystal City Juan Antonio Hernandez 1961 Texas
1489 Zavala Crystal City Tomasa Morlaes Ruiz 1887 Mexico
1490 Zavala Crystal City Luis   Tapia 1936 Texas
1488 Zavala Crystal City Thelma Jessi (Wilcox) Wiley 1906 Texas
1487 Zavala Crystal City Lorenzo   Martinez 1960 Texas



 

You may notice a message beside the county listing indicating it is available for adoption. This means that we are looking for someone to take it over on a permanent basis. If you would like to adopt a web page for one of these counties, please contact Shirley Cullum , State Coordinator.  The assistant state coordinators are Christina Palmer and Carla Clifton.

Designed by: Kimm Antell

Copyright 1996 - 2013 The TXGenWeb Project
All Rights Reserved. Limited use rights may be granted by written or electronic permission.